VK Sprint
Lummen 20.05.2012
Omega

Last updated: 20.05.2012 @ 20:23:38 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D. Pupilles D. Espoirs - Beloften D. Junioren - Juniores D. Open D. Masters A D. Masters B D. Masters C D. Masters D H. Pupilles H. Espoirs - Beloften H. Junioren - Juniors H. Open H. Masters A H. Masters B H. Masters C H. Masters D Short Easy Initiatie
Total

D. Pupilles , 1200 m

1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega0:14:1811'55"
2.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.0:18:0815'06"
3.Kato LOECKXBELOmega0:24:2720'22"
--Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega0:20:2517'00"
--Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega0:21:2517'50"
--Sarah ROOMANBELTROL0:22:4418'56"
--Jil MYLLEBELhamok0:26:4922'20"
--Nore PEETERSBELOmega0:43:1236'00"
Kato KEUPPENSBELOmeganot classified
Lene ELSENBELOmeganot classified
Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROLnot classified
Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmeganot classified
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften , 1900 m

1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega0:15:508'19"
2.Hannah THIELSBELOmega0:20:4410'54"
3.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL0:21:4011'24"
4.Magalie GILLETBELOmega0:22:1111'40"
5.Lisa ELSENBELOmega0:26:4614'05"
6.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega0:38:2220'11"
Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.not classified
Lise CLAESBELOmeganot classified
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores , 2000 m

1.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega0:19:369'48"
2.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok0:24:2912'14"
Top

D. Open , 2400 m

1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega0:16:056'42"
2.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.0:18:097'33"
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.0:21:038'46"
4.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.0:22:149'15"
5.Goele HERMANSBELOmega0:22:279'21"
6.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega0:23:409'51"
7.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.0:23:479'54"
8.Janna ERPELSBELK.O.L.0:24:1410'05"
9.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL0:28:0111'40"
10.An SMETBELK.O.L.0:28:1511'46"
11.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega0:28:3511'54"
12.Inge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ0:33:5414'07"
13.Greet OEYENBELhamok0:39:5016'35"
Top

D. Masters A , 2000 m

1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega0:17:018'30"
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.0:17:528'56"
3.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega0:19:019'30"
4.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.0:19:059'32"
5.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL0:19:349'47"
6.Virpi KORPIFINOmega0:20:3410'17"
7.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase0:20:3710'18"
8.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega0:22:5511'27"
9.Mia KINNAERBELOmega0:23:2411'41"
10.Caroline VANAKENBELOmega0:23:3211'45"
11.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega0:24:0312'01"
12.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega0:26:1013'04"
13.Lia LENAERSBELOmega0:26:1813'08"
14.An VERBERNEBELhamok0:26:4113'20"
15.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.0:35:5517'57"
Els SPILLEBEENBELOmeganot classified
Top

D. Masters B , 1900 m

1.Els PUTBELOmega0:19:3810'19"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega0:20:5310'59"
3.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok0:21:2211'14"
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.0:26:0813'45"
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL0:26:1113'46"
6.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok0:29:5815'46"
7.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega0:30:1315'54"
8.Francine MOLSBELhamok0:31:3416'36"
9.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.0:35:4318'47"
10.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel0:47:2724'58"
Anita BAERTSBELBorascanot classified
Top

D. Masters C , 1500 m

1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL0:20:1413'29"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL0:20:2013'33"
3.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.0:21:3914'26"
4.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega0:26:0617'23"
5.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL0:29:0819'25"
6.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.0:29:4719'51"
Top

D. Masters D , 1500 m

1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.0:33:5422'36"
Top

H. Pupilles , 1200 m

1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega0:11:129'19"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega0:11:339'37"
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega0:12:1910'15"
4.Daan KAELENBELOmega0:13:0510'54"
5.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega0:14:2512'00"
6.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.0:14:5112'22"
7.Jonas JANSENBELOmega0:15:1612'43"
8.Joris SMETBELTROL0:24:5620'46"
--Tuur KAELENBELOmega0:19:2916'14"
--Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.0:19:5916'39"
Door WYNANTSBELOmeganot classified
Ward VAN MUYSENBELOmeganot classified
--Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.not classified
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften , 2000 m

1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL0:15:017'30"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega0:15:437'51"
3.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.0:18:509'25"
4.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok0:19:049'32"
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors , 2300 m

1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega0:17:097'27"
2.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega0:17:167'30"
3.Michael ROOMANBELTROL0:19:498'36"
4.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega0:23:1310'05"
Top

H. Open , 3100 m

1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.0:14:584'49"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.0:15:435'04"
3.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.0:15:585'09"
4.Jan OEYENBELOmega0:17:095'31"
5.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega0:17:475'44"
6.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.0:19:116'11"
7.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.0:19:566'25"
8.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega0:20:276'35"
9.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.0:20:356'38"
10.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok0:20:416'40"
11.Hans TALLOENBELOmega0:20:566'45"
12.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.0:22:597'24"
Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.0:22:597'24"
14.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega0:24:297'53"
15.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.0:24:327'54"
16.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ0:24:377'56"
17.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok0:30:529'57"
18.Gust PUTBELOmega0:35:3611'29"
Top

H. Masters A , 2300 m

1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL0:16:557'21"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL0:17:597'49"
3.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.0:18:207'58"
4.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.0:19:088'19"
5.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega0:19:538'38"
6.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.0:20:068'44"
7.Roman ELSENBELOmega0:20:108'46"
8.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega0:20:278'53"
9.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.0:20:288'53"
10.Koen MEYNENBELhamok0:21:159'14"
11.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL0:25:1610'59"
12.Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok0:25:3611'07"
13.Roger DULIEUBELOmega0:26:0811'21"
14.Tom KAELENBELOmega0:26:0911'22"
15.Egwin COESSENSBELK.O.L.0:26:1511'24"
Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.0:26:1511'24"
17.Kurt SMETBELTROL0:27:0911'48"
Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.not classified
Top

H. Masters B , 2400 m

1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.0:17:457'23"
2.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.0:18:207'38"
3.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.0:20:378'35"
4.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.0:21:038'46"
5.William NICQUEBELTROL0:21:178'52"
6.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.0:21:469'04"
7.Luc BOUVEBELhamok0:22:099'13"
8.Eddy HERMANSBELOmega0:22:209'18"
9.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.0:23:429'52"
10.Jan THEYSBELOmega0:23:459'53"
11.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase0:24:0010'00"
12.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.0:24:1110'04"
13.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega0:24:1910'07"
14.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok0:24:2110'08"
15.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega0:27:5511'37"
16.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL0:37:3315'38"
Alain COXBELBorascanot classified
Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamoknot classified
Top

H. Masters C , 1900 m

1.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.0:17:339'14"
2.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.0:19:0010'00"
3.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.0:20:3710'51"
4.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.0:20:4110'53"
5.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.0:20:5611'01"
6.Frans WENSBELTROL0:21:0211'04"
7.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.0:21:5411'31"
8.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.0:22:1011'39"
9.Jos THYSBELhamok0:22:3211'51"
10.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL0:23:0612'09"
11.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok0:23:4012'27"
12.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca0:24:2312'49"
13.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.0:25:1613'17"
14.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok0:25:2513'22"
Fred WELLENSBELhamok0:25:2513'22"
16.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL0:26:3714'00"
17.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.0:27:1514'20"
18.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL0:29:2115'26"
19.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.0:31:1216'25"
Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROLnot classified
Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.not classified
Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.not classified
René STEENSSENSBELBalise 10not classified
William MITCHELLGBROmeganot classified
Top

H. Masters D , 1500 m

1.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.0:21:5714'38"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega0:22:5815'18"
3.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.0:24:4516'30"
4.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.0:26:0117'20"
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok0:30:3820'25"
Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.not classified
Top

Short Easy , 3000 m

1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok0:20:356'51"
2.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.0:23:277'49"
3.Ivan DE LAETBELhamok0:25:318'30"
4.Toon PEETERSBELTROL0:27:269'08"
5.Jan BOECKXBELOmega0:31:0710'22"
6.Nancy TEUNCKENSBELOmega0:33:5511'18"
7.François BELMANSBELBorasca0:36:4312'14"
8.Roeland VAN AKENBELOmega0:36:5612'18"
9.Sietske PEETERSBELTROL0:38:2712'48"
10.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase0:40:0813'22"
11.Tim HILLENOmega0:45:4715'15"
12.An KESSELAERSBELOmega0:45:4915'16"
13.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok0:48:4116'13"
14.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok0:50:3916'52"
15.Roger PLEESBELBorasca0:51:1017'03"
16.Bente TIMMERMANSBELOmega1:08:0022'39"
17.Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELEBELOmega1:28:1729'25"
18.Sandra SWERTSBELOmega1:33:2431'07"
Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZnot classified
Jean OOMSBELhamoknot classified
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmeganot classified
Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmeganot classified
Top

Initiatie , 1700 m

1.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.0:27:5216'23"
2.Ils VAN DEN BOSCHVVO 960:35:2620'50"
3.Leene JESPERSBELTROL0:39:1323'04"
4.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega0:42:2624'57"
5.Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega0:54:3032'03"
6.Lotte TIESTERSOmega0:54:4032'09"
7.Louis WOUTERSBELK.O.L.1:15:1644'16"
Top

Total

Omega76
K.O.L.61
TROL26
hamok25
Borasca5
C.O. Pégase3
KOVZ3
Altaïr C.O.1
Balise 101
O.L.V. Eifel1
VVO 961
Total: 203

HD-18 :46
HD20+ :157