Nationale 1
Dilsenerbos 26.02.2012
Omega

Last updated: 26.02.2012 @ 14:09:15 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD
Total

D-10 , 3400 m

1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.0:36:3510'45"
2.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL0:42:5612'37"
3.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega0:51:4215'12"
4.Tille DE SMULBELOmega1:02:1918'19"
5.Kato LOECKXBELOmega1:02:2718'22"
--Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega0:47:0213'49"
--Sarah ROOMANBELTROL1:06:2619'32"
--Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:08:3020'08"
Top

D-12 , 3400 m

1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega0:45:5013'28"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega0:50:5614'58"
3.Siel DE SMULBELOmega1:00:1717'43"
4.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:06:2919'33"
5.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:31:2826'54"
--Nore PEETERSBELOmega0:56:4216'40"
Top

D-14 , 4900 m

1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega1:10:4114'25"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:11:1314'32"
3.Lisa ELSENBELOmega1:21:2916'37"
4.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:22:4316'52"
Top

D-16 , 6400 m

1.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL1:06:2910'23"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:10:2110'59"
3.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:17:3912'07"
4.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:21:2412'43"
Elke VERDEYENBELOmeganot classified
Top

D-18 , 6800 m

1.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:20:4411'52"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:28:1512'58"
3.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:35:3614'03"
4.Eliane SCHMITZBELN.S.V. Amel1:36:3414'12"
5.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:38:2014'27"
6.Jill DEIJGERSBELOmega1:57:1717'14"
Top

D-20 , 6800 m

1.Jessica MARIENBELASUB1:27:4312'53"
Top

DE , 9500 m

1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:11:017'28"
2.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:12:577'40"
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:16:438'04"
4.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:18:388'16"
5.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:19:038'19"
6.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:20:368'29"
7.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:56:1112'13"
Top

D21 , 7700 m

1.Sara SAMBIITACUS Bologna1:09:158'59"
2.Helene LUND-JOHANSENNORASUB1:10:289'09"
3.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:11:239'16"
4.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:15:299'48"
5.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:16:219'54"
6.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:16:249'55"
7.Sien VERDEYENBELOmega1:22:4010'44"
8.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:25:5011'08"
9.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège1:28:2111'28"
10.Katrien BRUYNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:30:0211'41"
11.Aline PARMENTIERBELASUB1:38:0012'43"
12.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:51:1514'26"
Top

DB , 4900 m

1.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok1:09:4914'14"
2.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:54:2223'20"
Top

D35 , 6800 m

1.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:11:0210'26"
2.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:20:2511'49"
3.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:25:0512'30"
4.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:27:2612'51"
5.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:28:2713'00"
6.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:54:1716'48"
Top

D40 , 6800 m

1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega0:59:548'48"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:08:5910'08"
3.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB1:11:1710'28"
4.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.1:12:0710'36"
5.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:21:2911'58"
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:22:3612'08"
7.Caroline VANAKENBELOmega1:30:4713'21"
8.Virpi KORPIFINOmega1:30:5113'21"
9.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:31:3913'28"
Top

D45 , 6400 m

1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:57:148'56"
2.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega0:58:159'06"
3.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:01:359'37"
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:10:3811'02"
5.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:11:1511'07"
6.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:15:5011'50"
7.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:21:4712'46"
8.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:23:0112'58"
9.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:26:3613'31"
10.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:28:5813'54"
11.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:33:5314'40"
12.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:38:3515'24"
13.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:39:4315'34"
14.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:40:0015'37"
15.Karine DIERCKXBELOmega1:53:5617'48"
16.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.2:47:0326'06"
Top

D50 , 4900 m

1.Els PUTBELOmega0:44:589'10"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca0:49:0910'01"
3.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège0:51:0710'25"
4.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège0:53:5511'00"
5.Sonia NYSBELOmega0:55:3111'19"
6.Greta LOYSCHBELK.O.L.0:57:4811'47"
7.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok1:01:1212'29"
8.Patricia MARCHALBELC.O. Liège1:09:2414'09"
9.Sybilla LUDOVICY - HICKBELC.O. Liège1:21:3816'39"
10.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:23:1516'59"
11.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:24:4317'17"
Top

D55 , 4900 m

1.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.0:57:5911'49"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega0:58:2811'55"
3.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:02:3812'46"
4.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:05:3713'23"
5.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:07:0313'41"
6.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:19:2616'12"
7.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:22:1416'46"
8.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:27:2417'50"
Top

D60 , 4900 m

1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.0:50:4610'21"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel0:51:1010'26"
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:00:3712'22"
4.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:04:0213'04"
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:07:3913'48"
6.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:15:0515'19"
7.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:15:4215'26"
8.Jeanne IGNOULBELOmega1:16:1115'32"
9.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:17:2915'48"
10.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:24:5517'19"
Top

D65 , 3500 m

1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:15:5021'40"
2.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:17:2922'08"
Top

D75 , 3500 m

1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.0:56:1216'03"
2.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:28:1725'13"
Top

H-10 , 3400 m

1.Liam THIELSBELOmega0:35:0910'20"
2.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB0:41:2512'10"
--Joris SMETBELTROL0:52:2915'26"
--Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega0:58:3017'12"
--Door WYNANTSBELOmega1:10:5220'50"
--Tuur KAELENBELOmega1:11:0520'54"
Anders WYNANTSBELOmeganot classified
Top

H-12 , 3400 m

1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB0:35:2810'25"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège0:43:5012'53"
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega0:47:0613'51"
4.Joran DAEMSBELOmega0:53:1915'40"
5.Daan KAELENBELOmega0:55:4316'23"
6.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.0:57:0916'48"
7.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:08:1520'04"
Top

H-14 , 6400 m

1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:05:2410'13"
2.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL1:22:3412'54"
3.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:47:5216'51"
Top

H-16 , 7700 m

1.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:10:259'08"
2.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:15:379'49"
3.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:23:1710'48"
4.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:44:1413'32"
Top

H-18 , 8400 m

1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB0:54:276'28"
2.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega0:57:266'50"
3.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok0:57:286'50"
4.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega0:59:007'01"
5.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:02:497'28"
6.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.1:04:347'41"
7.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège1:08:208'08"
8.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:09:548'19"
9.Ian GELDOFBELhamok1:18:569'23"
10.Mike SCHUMACHERBELN.S.V. Amel1:27:3410'25"
11.Philippe MERTESBELN.S.V. Amel1:29:1010'36"
12.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega1:30:4410'48"
Top

H-20 , 10700 m

1.Julien GILLETBELASUB1:08:026'21"
2.Thomas GOUBAUBELASUB1:11:586'43"
3.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:26:168'03"
4.Olivier LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:35:088'53"
Top

HE , 15110 m

1.Bart DELOBELBELOmega1:30:576'01"
2.Johan GOUBAUBELAltaïr C.O.1:31:226'02"
3.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:34:166'14"
4.Toon MELISBELhamok1:36:116'21"
5.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:37:236'26"
6.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:37:596'29"
7.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:38:536'32"
8.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:39:076'33"
9.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.1:44:336'55"
10.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:45:466'59"
11.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:51:487'23"
12.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:52:287'26"
13.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:55:517'40"
14.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:56:377'43"
15.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:59:337'54"
16.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB2:02:598'08"
17.Serge DUSZABalise 102:03:128'09"
18.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB2:20:429'18"
Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"not classified
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamoknot classified
Top

H21 , 11400 m

1.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:16:526'44"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:20:287'03"
3.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:22:447'15"
4.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:24:287'24"
5.Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:25:327'30"
6.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:31:548'03"
7.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega1:32:118'05"
8.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:37:378'33"
9.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:41:548'56"
10.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:46:519'22"
11.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:53:349'57"
12.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:10:0011'24"
Top

HB , 7700 m

1.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:51:2714'28"
Top

H35 , 10700 m

1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:10:156'33"
2.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:11:566'43"
3.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:14:426'58"
4.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:18:037'17"
5.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:19:457'27"
6.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:22:527'44"
7.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:24:327'54"
8.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:25:257'58"
9.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:25:488'01"
10.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:31:308'33"
11.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:39:099'15"
12.Marc VAN NYLENBELhamok1:44:019'43"
13.Axel ENTRUPGERAltaïr C.O.1:48:0110'05"
14.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:59:1211'08"
Top

H40 , 9500 m

1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:02:166'33"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:02:246'34"
3.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:06:457'01"
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:10:157'23"
5.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:10:227'24"
6.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:11:267'31"
7.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:11:437'32"
8.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:16:478'04"
9.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:32:329'44"
10.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:34:269'56"
11.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:35:5110'05"
12.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:48:1611'23"
Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmeganot classified
Stefan THIELSBELOmeganot classified
Top

H45 , 8400 m

1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel0:55:116'34"
2.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca0:57:096'48"
3.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega0:57:436'52"
4.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.0:58:487'00"
5.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:01:087'16"
6.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:01:527'21"
7.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:02:027'23"
8.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok1:02:077'23"
9.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.1:02:137'24"
10.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:04:597'44"
11.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.1:07:368'02"
12.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:07:408'03"
13.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL1:08:538'12"
14.Michel VAN LAARBELHermathenae1:09:598'19"
15.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:13:138'42"
16.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:13:438'46"
17.Johan MAESBELhamok1:16:069'03"
18.Peter HANNESBELK.O.L.1:16:339'06"
19.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:17:249'12"
20.Dirk GENARBELTROL1:18:289'20"
21.Rudi CORSTJENSBELhamok1:21:089'39"
22.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:22:539'52"
23.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:30:1410'44"
24.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:32:5711'03"
25.Frank VINKXBELOmega1:43:1212'17"
26.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:58:3514'07"
Top

H50 , 7700 m

1.Martin BECKERSBELhamok0:52:346'49"
2.Jos JACOBSBELBorasca1:02:318'07"
3.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:03:428'16"
4.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:05:368'31"
5.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:08:578'57"
6.Christian AMANDBELHermathenae1:10:559'12"
7.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:12:579'28"
8.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:17:5410'07"
9.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.1:17:5910'07"
10.Rudi LIMBORGSBELOmega1:20:0610'24"
11.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:21:0810'32"
12.Dominique STASBELASUB1:21:3910'36"
13.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:22:2110'41"
14.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.1:24:1010'55"
15.Christian KAYEBELHermathenae1:27:3911'22"
16.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:30:3911'46"
17.Jean-Luc MARIENBELASUB1:31:4611'55"
18.Bernard PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:32:4012'02"
19.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:36:1312'29"
Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 10not classified
Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUBnot classified
Top

H55 , 6800 m

1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.0:51:567'38"
2.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège0:53:197'50"
3.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.0:55:228'08"
4.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega0:58:158'33"
5.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:59:148'42"
6.Luc BOUVEBELhamok1:00:028'49"
7.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.1:00:258'53"
8.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:00:318'53"
9.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:04:099'26"
10.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.1:04:119'26"
11.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:06:139'44"
12.William NICQUEBELTROL1:06:439'48"
13.Eddy HERMANSBELOmega1:06:599'51"
14.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:11:1410'28"
15.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel1:13:0710'45"
16.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:18:2011'31"
17.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:36:2214'10"
18.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:36:5714'15"
19.Philippe BASTIENBELAltaïr C.O.1:38:4014'30"
20.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:42:4215'06"
21.Willy OPDEKAMPBELBorasca1:49:5116'09"
--Tim WYNANTSBELOmega1:14:5211'00"
Top

H60 , 6400 m

1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:54:358'31"
2.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.0:56:088'46"
3.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB0:57:409'00"
4.Frans WENSBELTROL0:59:469'20"
5.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:459'29"
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:00:479'29"
7.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:02:049'41"
8.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:02:329'46"
9.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:03:309'55"
10.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:04:4310'06"
11.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:04:5210'08"
12.Alfred RAESBELBalise 101:06:2510'22"
13.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:4810'35"
14.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:09:3910'52"
15.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:10:0210'56"
16.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:10:0810'57"
17.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:10:5111'04"
18.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:12:5411'23"
19.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:13:1711'27"
20.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:20:5412'38"
21.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:21:1812'42"
22.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:22:5912'57"
23.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:23:5913'07"
24.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:28:4213'51"
25.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:38:4715'26"
26.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:53:1217'41"
François BELMANSBELBorascanot classified
Luc TALLOENBELOmeganot classified
Top

H65 , 4900 m

1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase0:38:067'46"
2.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega0:49:0510'01"
3.Serge DERYBELBalise 100:50:0010'12"
4.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:51:0810'26"
5.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.0:53:1410'51"
6.Jos THYSBELhamok0:53:4410'57"
7.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.0:57:0411'38"
8.Fred WELLENSBELhamok0:58:4511'59"
9.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:03:1912'55"
10.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:07:5213'51"
11.Alex COURSIERBELTROL1:08:3914'00"
12.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:34:5819'22"
Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenaenot classified
Top

H70 , 3500 m

1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok0:43:2112'23"
2.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.0:43:4012'28"
3.Freddy HERMANBELASUB0:46:3613'18"
4.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:46:5013'22"
5.Jean OOMSBELhamok0:48:3513'52"
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB0:53:0615'10"
7.Albin GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel0:59:3217'00"
8.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:06:2118'57"
Top

H75 , 3500 m

1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.0:39:1811'13"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.0:44:3312'43"
3.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel0:55:5015'57"
4.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège0:57:2716'24"
5.Roger AERTSBELOmega0:58:3716'44"
6.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:07:3819'19"
7.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok1:18:4822'30"
8.Jean DEIJGERSBELOmega1:24:5224'14"
9.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:32:2926'25"
Top

H80 , 3500 m

1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.0:47:2813'33"
2.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:00:0017'08"
3.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:15:5221'40"
Top

SE , 3700 m

1.Anne-Sophie LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase0:37:4810'12"
2.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.0:44:0011'53"
3.Robert HOOFDBELASUB0:44:2512'00"
4.Inge VAN ENGELANDKOVZ0:53:2714'26"
5.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège0:54:3514'45"
6.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel0:54:4614'48"
7.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae0:57:2215'30"
8.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB0:59:3316'05"
9.Albert DE BRUYNEBELOmega1:02:0916'47"
10.Hélène PIRONAltaïr C.O.1:11:3919'21"
11.Marie-Louise BASTINBELC.O. Pégase1:33:4225'19"
12.Isabelle SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:33:4525'20"
Top

LE , 7000 m

1.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:14:0910'35"
2.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:20:2611'29"
3.Olaf WOERTELKOVZ1:26:2512'20"
4.Astrid VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel1:33:4913'24"
Elke THEISSENN.S.V. Amel1:33:4913'24"
6.Kris GEERTSVVO 961:56:0016'34"
Steven LENAERSVVO 961:56:0016'34"
Top

SD , 4600 m

1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok0:45:249'52"
2.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca0:47:1310'15"
3.Janna ERPELSBELK.O.L.0:53:3411'38"
4.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB0:54:4811'54"
5.Michel OOMSBELOmega0:59:5813'02"
6.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:00:1013'04"
7.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:00:5713'15"
8.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:02:4013'37"
9.Jean LUYTENBELOmega1:14:4316'14"
10.Roger TIMMERSBELhamok1:17:4616'54"
11.Wouter HUYSMANSBELhamok1:20:4717'33"
12.Gust PUTBELOmega1:32:1020'02"
13.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:49:3523'49"
Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROLnot classified
Jos SCHEPERSBELhamoknot classified
Remi BLOEMENBELTROLnot classified
Top

LD , 8000 m

1.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:00:397'34"
2.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:04:538'06"
3.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:05:598'14"
4.Martin NELTEOLV Uslar1:08:078'30"
5.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:10:278'48"
6.Toon PEETERSBELTROL1:12:149'01"
7.Jan VAN TICHELTBELhamok1:15:369'26"
8.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.1:17:359'41"
9.André PEETERSBELTROL1:23:4510'28"
10.Hans DE WITKOVZ1:30:3911'19"
11.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:33:5811'44"
12.Nicolas VAN DER OUDERAABELB.A.B.A.1:35:0211'52"
13.Roeland VAN AKENBELOmega2:12:5516'36"
Top

Total

Omega78
K.O.L.64
hamok44
ASUB40
C.O. Liège32
TROL30
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"19
Altaïr C.O.12
N.S.V. Amel12
O.L.V. Eifel11
Balise 109
C.O. Pégase9
Hermathenae9
Borasca7
B.A.B.A.4
Hainaut O.C.3
KOVZ3
VVO 962
C.O. Militaire Belge1
CUS Bologna1
OLV Uslar1
Total: 391

HD-18 :63
HD20+ :328