BK lang
Gruitrode 11.09.2011
Omega

Last updated: 11.09.2011 @ 20:47:12 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD
Total

D-10 , 3830 m , 20 m

1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega0:20:035'14"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega0:22:495'57"
3.Siel DE SMULBELOmega0:25:046'32"
4.Lene ELSENBELOmega0:27:187'07"
5.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB0:28:057'19"
6.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega0:33:298'44"
7.Claire HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel0:36:109'26"
--Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega0:24:486'28"
--Sarah ROOMANBELTROL0:29:157'38"
--Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega0:29:327'42"
--Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega0:32:128'24"
--Kato LOECKXBELOmega0:32:578'36"
--Tille DE SMULBELOmega0:38:109'57"
--Julia KREKELSBELTROL0:39:3310'19"
Top

D-12 , 3590 m , 70 m

1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega0:42:2111'47"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega0:45:2712'39"
3.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok0:59:3816'36"
4.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:11:4319'58"
5.Kathrin HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel1:13:4820'33"
6.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:22:2522'57"
7.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:26:2024'02"
Hannah THIELSBELOmeganot classified
Top

D-16 , 5480 m , 100 m

1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega1:08:0112'24"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:16:5514'02"
3.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:23:5815'19"
4.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL1:25:5615'40"
5.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:36:0217'31"
6.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:59:5821'53"
7.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"2:48:0430'40"
8.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"2:52:0231'23"
Top

D-18 , 6390 m , 105 m

1.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:08:1210'40"
2.Barbora PIJAKOVASVKASUB1:10:1510'59"
3.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:10:3311'02"
4.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:25:2313'21"
5.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:27:4313'43"
6.Jill DEIJGERSBELOmega1:47:5016'52"
7.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:51:5317'30"
Top

D-20 , 6900 m , 110 m

1.Sien VERDEYENBELOmega1:21:0011'44"
2.Susanne BRODELBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:22:5012'00"
Top

DE , 9040 m , 130 m

1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:05:447'16"
2.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:15:118'19"
3.Monika DEPTAPOLMKS Paulinum1:17:498'36"
4.Sabrina MERIHEINAFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:18:178'39"
5.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:22:469'09"
6.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:26:549'36"
7.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:32:1710'12"
8.Muriel VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:34:3710'27"
9.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:35:3710'34"
10.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:39:5311'02"
Top

D21 , 7930 m , 110 m

1.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:30:1611'22"
2.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:35:5212'05"
3.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok1:36:2712'09"
4.Lore VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:43:2913'02"
5.Guna KRESLINALATAltaïr C.O.1:44:2513'10"
6.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:48:4713'43"
7.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:50:2313'55"
8.Petra KOSTALOVACZEOlifant1:52:1914'09"
9.Mira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.1:52:2714'10"
10.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:58:2714'56"
11.Marie AVAUXBELASUB2:05:3415'50"
12.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega2:06:1215'54"
13.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.2:22:3817'59"
Femke HERMANSBELTROLnot classified
Top

DB , 6390 m , 105 m

1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:16:2811'57"
2.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok2:01:0118'56"
Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROLnot classified
Top

D35 , 6900 m , 110 m

1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega1:01:558'58"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:06:139'35"
3.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:12:2710'30"
4.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:19:3311'31"
5.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:25:2412'22"
6.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:28:0812'46"
7.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:35:3213'50"
8.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:47:4615'37"
9.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:49:5015'55"
10.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega2:08:3118'37"
Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"not classified
Top

D40 , 6900 m , 110 m

1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:12:0210'26"
2.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:25:4112'25"
3.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:30:5213'10"
4.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:32:0813'21"
5.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:42:2014'49"
6.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:56:1716'51"
7.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok1:58:5117'13"
8.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB2:00:4717'30"
Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.not classified
Katri HAATAJAFINASUBnot classified
Top

D45 , 6390 m , 105 m

1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB0:54:398'33"
2.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:05:1610'12"
3.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:07:5210'37"
4.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:09:2110'51"
5.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:13:1711'28"
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:13:2111'28"
7.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:13:2811'29"
8.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:28:0613'47"
9.Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:28:0913'47"
10.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:28:1613'48"
11.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:28:3313'51"
12.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:28:4113'52"
13.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:31:0314'14"
14.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:37:2515'14"
15.Patricia MARCHALBELC.O. Liège1:49:3417'08"
16.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:55:4218'06"
17.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega2:25:4522'48"
18.Francine SERREBELLes Raptors2:55:3427'28"
Sonia NYSBELOmeganot classified
Top

D50 , 6390 m , 105 m

1.Els PUTBELOmega1:16:3111'58"
2.Maire MERIHEINAFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:17:3212'08"
3.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:40:2015'42"
4.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel2:25:1622'44"
5.Gerd ANTHONISBELOmega2:38:0924'44"
6.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca3:06:0729'07"
Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liègenot classified
Top

D55 , 5480 m , 100 m

1.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:15:0313'41"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:19:2514'29"
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:30:4516'33"
4.Lea SWINNENBELOmega1:39:1418'06"
5.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:48:3619'49"
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:54:0920'49"
7.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:59:3621'49"
8.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.2:05:1622'51"
9.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 102:17:3425'06"
Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amelnot classified
Top

D60 , 4710 m , 85 m

1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.1:01:2013'01"
2.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:16:2616'13"
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:19:4616'56"
4.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:24:1217'52"
5.Jeanne IGNOULBELOmega1:24:4117'58"
6.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:32:2519'37"
7.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:57:4124'59"
8.Juliette JANSSENSBELhamok2:01:2725'47"
Top

D65 , 3380 m , 80 m

1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:10:4620'56"
2.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:34:3327'58"
Top

D70 , 3380 m , 80 m

1.Roza GOOSBELhamok1:53:1333'29"
2.Josette LUXENBELBalise 102:17:4440'44"
Top

D75 , 3380 m , 80 m

1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.1:39:0729'19"
Top

H-10 , 3830 m , 20 m

1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega0:13:213'29"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega0:15:364'04"
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega0:17:244'32"
4.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.0:17:364'35"
5.Joran DAEMSBELOmega0:17:474'38"
6.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB0:20:085'15"
7.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB0:21:385'38"
8.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.0:34:208'57"
--Jonas JANSENBELOmega0:20:395'23"
--Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega0:23:056'01"
--Benjamin DEDENEBELOmega0:27:227'08"
--Tuur KAELENBELOmega0:31:108'08"
--Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.0:31:288'12"
Top

H-12 , 3590 m , 70 m

1.Liévin CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors0:40:0111'08"
2.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.0:41:4411'37"
3.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL0:46:4913'02"
4.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:19:5522'15"
--Daan KAELENBELOmega1:43:4128'52"
Robbe VAN GORPBELOmeganot classified
Top

H-14 , 5480 m , 100 m

1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:26:1215'43"
2.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.1:39:2918'09"
3.Simon KREKELSBELTROL1:40:0718'16"
4.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:40:1418'17"
Top

H-16 , 6900 m , 110 m

1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega0:46:506'47"
2.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega0:51:007'23"
3.Thomas GILLETBELASUB0:52:367'37"
4.Michael ROOMANBELTROL1:00:538'49"
5.Ian GELDOFBELhamok1:03:209'10"
6.Pierre LECOCQBELHermathenae1:07:099'43"
7.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega1:12:5210'33"
8.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:24:3712'15"
9.Mike SCHUMACHERBELN.S.V. Amel1:40:4714'36"
10.Jakob VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega2:26:0921'10"
Top

H-18 , 8630 m , 100 m

1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok0:56:436'34"
2.Julien GILLETBELASUB1:05:507'37"
3.Janne HEIKKINENFINASUB1:10:548'12"
4.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège1:11:018'13"
5.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:13:168'29"
6.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:13:238'30"
7.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL1:26:4310'02"
8.Tom VERVOORTBELTROL1:38:4911'27"
9.Philippe MERTESBELN.S.V. Amel1:40:5011'41"
Ben VERVOORTBELTROLnot classified
Nick VERVOORTBELTROLnot classified
Top

H-20 , 9610 m , 145 m

1.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:07:287'01"
2.Toon MELISBELhamok1:07:347'01"
3.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL1:11:457'27"
4.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB1:13:467'40"
5.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.1:24:288'47"
6.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:26:248'59"
7.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok2:00:4012'33"
Top

HE , 14420 m , 150 m

1.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB1:18:485'27"
2.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:20:485'36"
3.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRTROL1:23:205'46"
4.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:25:555'57"
5.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok1:27:156'03"
6.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:27:466'05"
7.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:29:356'12"
8.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:30:026'14"
9.Ken PEETERSBELTROL1:31:206'20"
10.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:34:366'33"
11.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:36:496'42"
12.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:38:446'50"
13.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:41:047'00"
14.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:42:037'04"
15.Jean-François KRIERBELASUB1:43:137'09"
16.Johan GOUBAUBELLes Raptors1:44:027'12"
17.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB1:44:387'15"
18.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:44:497'16"
19.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega1:47:347'27"
20.Jan GILOTBELK.O.L.1:53:027'50"
21.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:55:077'58"
22.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:58:518'14"
23.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB2:09:408'59"
24.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL2:12:539'12"
25.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.2:19:409'41"
26.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège2:20:549'46"
Hans TALLOENBELOmeganot classified
Jeremy GENARBELTROLnot classified
Winston FRANSSENBELTROLnot classified
Top

H21 , 10380 m , 125 m

1.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:16:047'19"
2.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:24:228'07"
3.François HANZENBELLes Raptors1:28:198'30"
4.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:31:138'47"
5.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:32:368'55"
6.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:34:419'07"
7.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:39:309'35"
8.Tony MUSONENEDOlifant1:39:399'36"
9.Nico MESKENSBELTROL1:42:589'55"
10.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:43:019'55"
11.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega1:46:1210'13"
12.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:48:2310'26"
13.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:53:1710'54"
14.Karl CRAPSBELK.O.L.1:54:2311'01"
15.Alex KUHNASTRSAOmega1:56:0011'10"
16.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:16:5413'11"
17.Olivier DE WOLFBELK.O.L.2:25:3914'01"
Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.not classified
Top

HB , 8630 m , 100 m

1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:21:049'23"
2.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:53:5613'12"
Top

H35 , 9610 m , 145 m

1.Jan OEYENBELBorasca1:05:476'50"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:05:586'51"
3.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:09:507'16"
4.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:12:167'31"
5.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:13:267'38"
6.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:14:577'47"
7.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors1:17:168'02"
8.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:19:168'14"
9.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.1:24:098'45"
10.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:28:079'10"
11.Marek FILICKOCZELokomotiva Pardubice1:30:479'26"
12.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:32:489'39"
13.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:49:4311'25"
14.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:50:2411'29"
15.Edgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"2:15:4414'07"
16.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ2:35:5016'12"
Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.not classified
Top

H40 , 8630 m , 100 m

1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL0:59:066'50"
Olivier DE SMULBELOmega0:59:066'50"
3.Stephan VISBELB.A.B.A.1:02:387'15"
4.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:03:157'19"
5.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:04:367'29"
6.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega1:04:477'30"
7.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:06:407'43"
8.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:08:197'54"
9.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:08:577'59"
10.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:10:428'11"
11.Thorsten LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel1:12:318'24"
12.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:13:218'29"
13.Martin SCHMIDAUTNF Steiermark1:13:518'33"
14.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:21:089'24"
15.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:22:059'30"
16.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:24:289'47"
17.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:26:2810'01"
18.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:27:5510'11"
19.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:33:2210'49"
20.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:35:5411'06"
21.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:53:3313'09"
22.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL2:10:4515'09"
Bart WILLEMSBELOmeganot classified
Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmeganot classified
Kurt SMETBELTROLnot classified
Top

H45 , 7930 m , 110 m

1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel0:55:497'02"
2.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.0:57:077'12"
3.Philippe CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors1:01:137'43"
4.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:02:257'52"
5.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:04:168'06"
6.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega1:04:258'07"
7.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:06:068'20"
8.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:08:028'34"
9.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:08:278'37"
10.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:10:278'53"
11.François JACOBSBELOmega1:14:359'24"
12.Peter DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland1:16:219'37"
13.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:16:419'40"
14.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:18:179'52"
15.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:18:249'53"
16.Koen MEYNENBELhamok1:19:3010'01"
17.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:21:1810'15"
18.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:21:5110'19"
19.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:22:5110'26"
Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:22:5110'26"
21.Johan MAESBELhamok1:26:0610'51"
22.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:26:3410'54"
23.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:31:3011'32"
24.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:33:5011'49"
25.Christian AMANDBELHermathenae1:46:4613'27"
26.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:48:2013'39"
27.Frank VINKXBELOmega1:51:0214'00"
28.Jan VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega2:13:0816'47"
Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUBnot classified
Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamoknot classified
Vital S PEETERSBELK.O.L.not classified
Top

H50 , 6900 m , 110 m

1.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega0:51:367'28"
2.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège0:52:577'40"
3.Luc MELISBELhamok0:55:007'58"
4.Wim HOEKXBELhamok0:55:518'05"
5.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok0:57:088'16"
6.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:01:168'52"
7.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:01:388'55"
8.Martin BECKERSBELhamok1:01:458'56"
9.Michel DICKBURTBELASUB1:02:449'05"
10.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega1:05:009'25"
11.Jos JACOBSBELBorasca1:05:319'29"
12.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:10:4910'15"
13.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:12:2710'30"
14.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:13:2710'38"
15.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:13:5010'42"
16.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:13:5410'42"
17.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.1:15:0510'52"
18.Walter VAN BAELENBELTROL1:18:4411'24"
19.William NICQUEBELTROL1:26:1112'29"
20.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB1:26:4312'34"
21.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:29:5813'02"
22.Leo BAEYENSBELOmega1:30:1713'05"
23.Dick DUCROBELOmega1:35:3413'51"
24.Joel POULAINFRAASUB1:36:4214'00"
25.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:48:1515'41"
Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUBnot classified
Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.not classified
Top

H55 , 6390 m , 105 m

1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.0:46:507'19"
2.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.0:57:068'56"
3.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:02:199'45"
4.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:04:2910'05"
5.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel1:06:3310'24"
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:07:0910'30"
7.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:07:5610'37"
8.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.1:09:0010'47"
9.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:09:1510'50"
10.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:10:1510'59"
11.Luc BOUVEBELhamok1:12:1011'17"
12.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:12:2411'19"
13.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:12:3211'21"
14.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:13:0711'26"
15.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:13:3411'30"
16.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:35:2814'56"
17.Jos SCHEPERSBELhamok1:41:4315'55"
18.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:47:4916'52"
19.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:51:0117'22"
20.Willy OPDEKAMPBELBorasca2:08:5920'11"
Jacques HOFMANSBELASUBnot classified
Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifelnot classified
Top

H60 , 5480 m , 100 m

1.Alfred RAESBELBalise 101:00:0510'57"
2.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.1:01:2311'12"
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:02:0211'19"
4.Frans WENSBELTROL1:02:0911'20"
5.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:02:2511'23"
6.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:03:5811'40"
7.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:06:0612'03"
8.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:11:1012'59"
9.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:12:1513'11"
10.André BUKENBERGSBELhamok1:12:4813'17"
11.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:14:1113'32"
12.Georges VONCKBELTROL1:16:5314'01"
13.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:20:0814'37"
14.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:22:0114'57"
15.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:22:0614'58"
16.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:28:2716'08"
17.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:33:2717'03"
18.Serge DERYBELBalise 101:38:4718'01"
19.Serge JEANMENNEBELBalise 101:45:1319'12"
20.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:45:4719'18"
21.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok2:03:3922'33"
Albert DE BRUYNEBELOmeganot classified
Top

H65 , 5480 m , 100 m

1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok0:56:4510'21"
2.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL1:04:4611'49"
3.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:06:5612'12"
4.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:14:0113'30"
5.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:15:2413'45"
6.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:16:5014'01"
7.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:16:5514'02"
8.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:24:4215'27"
9.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:35:1117'22"
10.Fred WELLENSBELhamok1:38:1917'56"
11.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:38:5018'02"
12.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:48:5019'51"
13.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:56:5821'20"
14.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL2:04:1122'39"
Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorascanot classified
Top

H70 , 3380 m , 80 m

1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok0:51:5215'20"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.0:55:1716'21"
3.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:56:1916'39"
4.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:00:4117'57"
5.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:28:1926'07"
6.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:57:1734'41"
Albin GENTENBELN.S.V. Amelnot classified
Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liègenot classified
Michel OOMSBELOmeganot classified
Top

H75 , 3380 m , 80 m

1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega0:55:1116'19"
2.André LUXENBELBalise 100:58:2617'17"
3.Roger AERTSBELOmega0:59:2117'33"
4.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:08:0620'08"
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:18:4723'18"
Top

H80 , 3380 m , 80 m

1.August NIJSBELhamok1:04:5419'12"
2.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:08:4320'19"
3.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:29:2626'27"
4.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:37:3328'51"
5.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae1:57:0534'38"
Top

SE , 3760 m

1.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega0:29:537'56"
2.Robert HOOFDBELASUB0:50:2513'24"
3.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok1:01:3616'22"
4.Helen HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel1:05:1517'21"
5.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:08:3618'14"
6.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:10:5118'50"
7.Laurine HERMANBELASUB1:13:5819'40"
8.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:27:1723'12"
9.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:37:3725'57"
10.Gust PUTOmega2:08:0134'02"
Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamoknot classified
Top

LE , 7070 m

1.Corentin BADOT-BERTRANDBELASUB1:07:319'32"
2.Susan KUHNASTRSAOmega1:24:4911'59"
3.Sophie LENOBLEASUB1:27:1112'19"
4.Koen COLLARDBELVVO 961:46:5115'06"
Top

SD , 3930 m

1.Elisabeth HENKESBELOmega0:45:0711'28"
2.Christof LUYTENBELOmega0:49:2012'33"
3.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega0:51:2613'05"
4.Helina KARNERASUB0:55:2014'04"
5.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.0:56:3114'22"
6.Eddy HERMANSBELOmega0:56:4514'26"
7.Martin VANDERLINDENBELASUB0:59:2815'07"
8.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:04:3416'25"
9.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:06:5317'01"
10.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:11:4518'15"
11.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:12:4618'30"
Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUBELC.O. Pégasenot classified
Top

LD , 6990 m

1.Julien GOUBAUBELLes Raptors0:56:108'02"
2.Thomas GOUBAUBELASUB1:06:359'31"
3.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:13:1710'29"
4.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:17:2611'04"
5.Dominique STASBELASUB1:20:1111'28"
6.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:20:3611'31"
7.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:23:4611'59"
8.Serge HERMANBELASUB1:27:4712'33"
9.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:35:1013'36"
10.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:36:4413'50"
11.Virpi KOMULAINENNEDOlifant1:38:0614'02"
12.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:41:2614'30"
13.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège1:44:4214'58"
14.Marc ROUSEREZBELASUB2:00:0017'10"
15.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.2:00:4817'16"
16.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.2:01:1917'21"
Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROLnot classified
Top

Total

Omega91
K.O.L.68
ASUB53
TROL52
hamok50
C.O. Liège29
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"28
N.S.V. Amel15
Altaïr C.O.8
Balise 108
Hermathenae8
O.L.V. Eifel8
Les Raptors7
B.A.B.A.5
Borasca5
C.O. Pégase5
Olifant5
Hainaut O.C.4
IF Sibbo-Vargarna2
KOVZ2
Lokomotiva Pardubice1
MKS Paulinum1
NF Steiermark1
OLG Siegerland1
VVO 961
Total: 458

HD-18 :85
HD20+ :373