BK nacht
Dilsenerbos 19.03.2011
Omega

Last updated: 19.03.2011 @ 22:30:48 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D. Open D. Masters A D. Masters B D. Masters C H. Espoirs - Beloften H. Junioren - Juniors H. Open H. Masters A H. Masters B H. Masters C H. Masters D
Total

D. Open , 6100 m

1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega0:50:308'16"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok0:51:508'29"
3.Karoline ANDERSENNORTROL1:08:0811'10"
4.Goele HERMANSBELOmega1:08:1311'10"
5.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:22:5013'34"
6.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:28:5914'35"
7.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:30:1014'46"
8.Ellen POLFLIETBELE.P.O.S2:15:2722'12"
Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROLnot classified
Top

D. Masters A , 4600 m

1.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:10:0415'13"
2.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase1:17:1916'48"
3.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:28:0319'08"
4.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:28:3619'15"
Top

D. Masters B , 3200 m

1.Lea SWINNENBELOmega0:39:1912'17"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.0:50:5215'53"
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega0:54:1816'58"
Top

D. Masters C , 3200 m

1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL0:55:0117'11"
2.Jeanne IGNOULBELOmega1:00:0218'45"
3.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:05:4420'32"
4.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:16:1723'50"
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften , 3200 m

1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel0:36:5411'31"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega0:47:1714'46"
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors , 4600 m

Frederik MEYNENBELhamoknot classified
Top

H. Open , 8000 m

1.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL0:51:376'27"
2.Bart DELOBELBELOmega0:52:356'34"
3.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok0:54:436'50"
4.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRTROL0:56:087'01"
5.Jan OEYENBELBorasca0:56:357'04"
6.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok0:56:367'04"
7.Joost TALLOENBELOmega0:58:037'15"
8.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL0:58:057'15"
9.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:05:368'11"
10.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:06:008'15"
11.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:06:078'15"
12.Tom HERREMANSBELhamok1:06:528'21"
13.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:08:418'35"
14.Jan DELOBELBELOmega1:08:448'35"
15.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:09:498'43"
16.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:16:399'34"
17.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:17:519'43"
18.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:19:379'57"
19.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL1:20:4310'05"
20.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:21:4410'12"
21.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:23:0410'22"
22.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:30:0511'15"
23.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:40:4012'34"
24.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:48:4913'36"
Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptorsnot classified
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamoknot classified
Top

H. Masters A , 6100 m

1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL0:44:387'19"
2.Sven FRANCETBELhamok0:50:208'15"
3.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega0:50:388'18"
4.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok0:50:468'19"
5.Koen MEYNENBELhamok0:57:549'29"
6.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:00:109'51"
7.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega1:00:169'52"
8.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:03:1810'22"
9.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:06:0910'50"
10.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:15:1412'19"
11.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:17:1812'40"
12.Jean-Pierre DE ROECKBELOmega1:21:4313'23"
13.Frank VINKXBELOmega1:21:5913'26"
14.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:30:4814'53"
Top

H. Masters B , 4600 m

1.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega0:35:357'44"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL0:38:458'25"
3.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.0:48:4410'35"
4.Marc CLAESBELhamok0:50:5011'03"
5.Jan THEYSBELOmega0:53:0711'32"
6.Herman JANSSENBELTROL0:55:0111'57"
7.Jules GARRAYBELC.O. Pégase0:58:2812'42"
8.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:01:1513'18"
9.Lucien BOSMANSBELhamok1:03:4613'51"
10.Marc LEERSBELTROL1:12:5615'51"
11.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:15:1616'21"
12.Eric MATHIEUBELC.O. Pégase1:22:3617'57"
13.Willy OPDEKAMPBELBorasca1:35:5620'51"
Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.not classified
Top

H. Masters C , 3200 m

1.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.0:35:5611'13"
2.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel0:38:2912'01"
3.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega0:38:3612'03"
4.Frans WENSBELTROL0:39:3712'22"
5.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.0:41:5613'06"
6.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega0:46:0114'22"
7.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath0:46:5214'38"
8.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok0:48:4715'14"
9.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB0:49:1815'24"
10.Fred WELLENSBELhamok0:49:2815'27"
11.Jos THYSBELhamok0:51:3216'06"
12.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:14:5823'25"
13.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok1:19:5124'57"
14.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:27:4027'23"
Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorascanot classified
Top

H. Masters D , 3200 m

1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega0:48:5415'16"
2.Michel OOMSBELOmega0:48:5815'18"
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:05:2320'25"
Top

Total

Omega25
hamok20
TROL16
K.O.L.13
Borasca3
C.O. Liège3
C.O. Pégase3
Altaïr C.O.2
ASUB2
O.L.V. Eifel2
Balise 101
E.P.O.S1
Hansa Simmerath1
Hermathenae1
Les Raptors1
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1
Total: 95

HD-18 :2
HD20+ :93