Sylvester
30.12.2010
Omega

Last updated: 30/12/2010 @ 19:18:39 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SD LD
Total

D-10 , 2700 m

1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega0:24:088'56"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega0:37:4914'00"
3.Lene ELSENBELOmega0:39:1914'33"
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega0:40:1114'52"
5.Siel DE SMULBELOmega0:46:1717'08"
6.Kato LOECKXBELOmega0:48:1417'51"
7.Tille DE SMULBELOmega0:56:4521'01"
Top

D-12 , 2700 m

1.Jael WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours0:26:149'42"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega0:29:3910'58"
3.Hannah THIELSBELOmega0:31:0511'30"
4.Elena THOMMESSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:33:4612'30"
5.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:34:1312'40"
6.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok0:35:5213'17"
7.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:37:1113'46"
8.Aileen HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:37:2913'52"
9.Hanna HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer0:40:4015'03"
10.Lisa ELSENBELOmega0:42:2015'40"
11.Verena JENNIGESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:46:4217'17"
12.Fabienne SOLHEIDBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:47:0417'25"
13.Judith MERTGENSBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:50:4418'47"
14.Louisa THOMMESSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:01:4622'52"
15.Aline SCHMITZBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:05:3424'17"
Top

D-14 , 3300 m

1.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL0:39:3011'58"
Top

D-16 , 4800 m

1.Joana WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours0:40:388'27"
2.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:48:0510'01"
3.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega0:50:0010'25"
4.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:56:5211'50"
5.Sigrid BRODELBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:02:0912'56"
6.Chiara GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza1:14:5515'36"
Top

D-18 , 5600 m

1.Martina RUCHSUISwiss O Tours0:46:238'16"
2.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat0:54:459'46"
3.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok0:56:5310'09"
Top

D21 , 6700 m

1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega0:44:166'36"
2.Miek FABRÉBELOmega0:45:546'51"
3.Iliana SHANDURKOVABULUZANA0:50:537'35"
4.Elisabeth HENKESBELOmega0:54:438'10"
5.Eva VAN BOVENNEDUZO0:56:218'24"
6.Julia BLOMQUISTGBRBAOC1:02:359'20"
7.Katja STÖCKLISUIOLG Galgenen1:10:2010'29"
8.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:17:4311'35"
Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmeganot classified
Top

DB , 4000 m

1.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.0:45:2111'20"
2.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop0:47:5111'57"
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:06:3816'39"
4.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:14:2818'37"
Top

D35 , 5600 m

1.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega0:54:309'43"
2.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant0:56:4610'08"
3.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:00:5410'52"
4.Virpi KORPIFINOmega1:02:4611'12"
5.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:02:5811'14"
6.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION1:04:4611'33"
7.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:05:5811'46"
Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmeganot classified
Top

D40 , 5600 m

1.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant0:45:568'12"
2.Annemie JANSENBELhamok0:56:4110'07"
3.Petra WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours0:57:0510'11"
4.Ruth RUCHSUISwiss O Tours1:01:1510'56"
5.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:13:4313'09"
Top

D45 , 4800 m

1.Hilde KROLSBELhamok0:39:588'19"
2.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:44:029'10"
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca0:44:469'19"
4.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.0:50:1010'27"
5.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat0:50:3510'32"
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok0:52:1710'53"
7.Joli KISSLINGSUISwiss O Tours1:00:5312'41"
8.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers1:07:3414'04"
9.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:08:0414'10"
10.Anna QUARTOITAPunto Nord Monza1:27:1318'10"
Top

D50 , 4000 m

1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok0:44:1211'03"
2.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.0:56:5014'12"
3.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:02:2615'36"
4.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:46:0326'30"
Julienne VANREUSELBELhamoknot classified
Top

D55 , 4000 m

1.Ulla ENGELBYSWEWWOP0:44:0011'00"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL0:49:4912'27"
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:14:4318'40"
Liset HENDRICKXBELOmeganot classified
Top

D60 , 3300 m

1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL0:43:2213'08"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL0:50:3115'18"
3.Jill GORVETTGBRCrag Foot Orienteers0:56:5717'15"
4.Elsbeth HOFERSUISPOBO1:04:4719'37"
5.Juliette JANSSENSBELhamok1:28:5226'55"
Maria HENDRICKXBELOmeganot classified
Top

D65 , 3300 m

1.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWEWWOP0:46:4814'10"
Top

H-10 , 2700 m

1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega0:31:3911'43"
2.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.0:32:1511'56"
3.Wout CEULEMANSBELOmega0:34:0812'38"
4.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega0:34:1612'41"
5.Liam THIELSBELOmega0:35:3413'10"
6.Finn HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer0:42:0315'34"
Top

H-12 , 2700 m

1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL0:22:328'20"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega0:22:448'25"
3.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.0:23:318'42"
4.Simon KREKELSBELTROL0:25:369'28"
5.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.0:27:5110'18"
6.Robbe VAN GORPBELVVO 960:38:4814'22"
Top

H-14 , 3300 m

1.Erik DÖHLERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr0:29:028'47"
2.Nayden NAYDENOVBULUZANA0:31:419'36"
3.Rob CEULEMANSBELOmega0:48:4514'46"
4.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.0:48:5114'48"
Top

H-16 , 4800 m

1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok0:26:145'27"
2.Martin PONEVBULUZANA0:31:136'30"
3.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega0:32:086'41"
4.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega0:32:136'42"
5.Quentin PAGEFRAAthlétic Club Aurélien0:33:477'02"
6.Simon BRADBURYGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers0:35:557'28"
7.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega0:37:147'45"
8.Dane BLOMQUISTGBRBAOC0:37:247'47"
9.Ian GELDOFBELhamok0:39:288'13"
10.Erno KÄHKÖNENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat0:42:528'55"
11.Michael ROOMANBELTROL0:43:229'02"
12.Stefan SWINNENBELK.O.L.0:45:179'26"
13.Jakob VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega0:59:4812'27"
Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.not classified
Top

H-18 , 6700 m

1.Toon MELISBELhamok0:51:307'41"
Francesco GATTIITAPunto Nord Monzanot classified
Top

H-20 , 7600 m

1.Remo RUCHSUISwiss O Tours0:53:267'01"
Top

H21 , 8700 m

1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.0:48:425'35"
2.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok0:50:005'44"
3.Ken PEETERSBELTROL0:50:105'45"
4.Joost TALLOENBELOmega0:50:405'49"
5.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok0:51:405'56"
6.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok0:52:186'00"
7.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok0:52:306'02"
8.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL0:52:496'04"
9.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop0:54:016'12"
10.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.0:54:046'12"
11.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.0:54:136'13"
12.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok0:56:516'32"
13.Gert CLAESBELK.O.L.0:57:246'35"
14.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.0:57:576'39"
15.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:00:376'58"
16.Lacho ILIEVBULUZANA1:00:396'58"
17.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:00:536'59"
18.Patrick DENZLERSUIOLG Galgenen1:02:417'12"
19.Michel DONGEN, VANNEDOlifant1:03:537'20"
20.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors1:04:037'21"
21.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:04:377'25"
22.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:06:267'38"
23.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:06:457'40"
24.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:06:597'41"
25.Fabian RAHMSUIOLG Galgenen1:07:077'42"
26.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:08:517'54"
27.Jan DELOBELBELOmega1:10:438'07"
28.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega1:13:268'26"
29.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:15:438'42"
30.Kristof DAEMSBELK.O.L.1:16:248'46"
31.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:18:519'03"
32.Tim LUYCKXBELhamok1:22:289'28"
33.Lars RESCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:24:459'44"
34.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:28:4710'12"
35.Djef GOOSSENSBELhamok1:31:2010'29"
Daniel ZWIKERSUIOLG Galgenennot classified
Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.not classified
Top

HB , 5600 m

1.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant0:48:598'44"
2.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca0:49:578'55"
3.Christof LUYTENBELOmega0:50:238'59"
4.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:00:2010'46"
Top

H35 , 7600 m

1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL0:47:466'17"
2.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant0:51:106'43"
3.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.0:53:026'58"
4.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:01:028'01"
5.Plamen PEEVBULUZANA1:04:408'30"
6.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:05:318'37"
7.Simon HARSTONGERTGM Budenheim1:08:208'59"
8.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:14:139'45"
9.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:14:169'46"
10.Denis VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION1:20:4310'37"
Marc MERTENSBELhamoknot classified
Top

H40 , 7600 m

1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega0:49:126'28"
2.Grégoire SCHRAGOSUISwiss O Tours0:53:477'04"
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL0:54:017'06"
4.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega0:56:047'22"
5.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.0:56:057'22"
6.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega0:57:467'36"
7.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.0:58:407'43"
8.André WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours0:59:407'51"
9.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:01:368'06"
10.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:02:518'16"
11.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:07:068'49"
12.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:10:119'14"
13.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:12:209'31"
14.Rudi CORSTJENSBELhamok1:12:299'32"
15.Christian WEHRLISUISwiss O Tours1:12:359'33"
16.Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:17:2910'11"
17.Erik BEYENSBELhamok1:23:5111'01"
18.Stefan RUCHSUISwiss O Tours1:33:4212'19"
Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.not classified
Top

H45 , 6700 m

1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca0:42:036'16"
2.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega0:42:306'20"
3.François JACOBSBELOmega0:44:156'36"
4.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.0:49:047'19"
5.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:52:577'54"
6.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL0:53:247'58"
7.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL0:54:438'10"
8.Vital S PEETERSBELK.O.L.0:56:148'23"
9.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok0:56:168'23"
10.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL0:57:068'31"
11.Koen MEYNENBELhamok0:57:258'34"
12.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok1:00:459'04"
13.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:01:179'08"
14.Dirk GENARBELTROL1:04:309'37"
15.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:05:029'42"
16.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:06:059'51"
17.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:07:1410'02"
18.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:10:2910'31"
19.Frank VINKXBELOmega1:15:3611'17"
20.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:16:2611'24"
21.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.1:16:5511'28"
22.Carlo COOLENBELK.O.L.1:22:3412'19"
Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord Monzanot classified
Top

H50 , 5600 m

1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL0:33:536'03"
2.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.0:35:536'24"
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega0:35:556'24"
4.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule0:40:497'17"
5.Luc BOUVEBELhamok0:41:137'21"
6.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers0:42:157'32"
7.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm OK0:42:167'32"
8.Willy HOEKXBELhamok0:44:558'01"
9.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL0:47:148'26"
10.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn og Skimt0:49:188'48"
11.Jan THEYSBELOmega0:49:428'52"
12.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.0:51:359'12"
13.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega0:52:129'19"
14.William NICQUEBELTROL0:52:279'21"
15.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.0:52:329'22"
16.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant0:52:599'27"
17.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.0:53:159'30"
18.Paul BRADBURYGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers0:54:159'41"
19.Herman JANSSENBELTROL0:54:449'46"
20.Marc LEERSBELTROL0:56:1810'03"
21.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:03:3511'21"
22.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:03:4811'23"
23.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:09:3812'26"
24.Jean LUYTENBELOmega1:16:3313'40"
Dick DUCROBELOmeganot classified
Patrick WALLAERTBELOmeganot classified
O.C.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZnot classified
Top

H55 , 4800 m

1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen0:31:206'31"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.0:33:457'01"
3.Bernd DÖHLERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr0:36:107'32"
4.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.0:37:327'49"
5.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK0:39:558'18"
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.0:40:058'21"
7.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.0:40:348'27"
8.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.0:41:448'41"
9.Bo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK0:43:519'08"
10.Axel BLOMQUISTGBRBAOC0:45:089'24"
11.James LITHGOWAUSGaringal Orienteers Inc0:45:289'28"
12.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase0:47:579'59"
13.Willem LAVREYSENBELK.O.L.0:48:1110'02"
14.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.0:52:2510'55"
15.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO0:53:3311'09"
16.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL0:56:1011'42"
17.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL0:56:3411'47"
18.Edgard VANGENEUGDENBELK.O.L.0:58:4712'14"
Top

H60 , 4000 m

1.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS0:37:179'19"
2.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten0:37:509'27"
3.Peter GORVETTGBRCrag Foot Orienteers0:39:249'51"
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.0:40:0110'00"
5.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok0:42:1910'34"
6.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.0:43:0910'47"
7.Frans WENSBELTROL0:43:3810'54"
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.0:44:1811'04"
9.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL0:47:0611'46"
10.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.0:48:3512'08"
11.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL0:48:4512'11"
12.Jos VERHEYENBELK.O.L.0:50:2312'35"
13.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.0:52:1113'02"
14.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca0:54:5213'42"
15.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL0:56:1814'04"
16.Claes-göran GREENSWEWWOP0:56:3914'09"
17.André BUKENBERGSBELhamok0:57:5814'29"
18.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL0:58:1414'33"
Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.not classified
Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmeganot classified
Top

H65 , 4000 m

1.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden0:32:588'14"
2.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO0:41:2210'20"
3.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL0:42:2410'36"
4.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.0:43:4910'57"
5.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.0:44:5411'13"
6.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:48:3912'09"
7.Peo BENGTSSONSWEWWOP0:48:4312'10"
8.Fred WELLENSBELhamok0:50:0412'30"
9.Raimo SALMINENSWEWWOP0:50:3012'37"
10.Sven-erik FORSELLSWEWWOP0:50:4412'41"
Top

H70 , 3300 m

1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok0:42:1412'47"
2.Roger AERTSBELOmega0:44:5913'37"
3.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.0:55:1416'44"
Top

H75 , 3300 m

1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega0:46:2214'03"
2.Frans VOSNEDARGUS0:49:1514'55"
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:13:0122'07"
Top

SD , 4300 m

1.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL0:45:0810'29"
2.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok0:47:1110'58"
3.Johan VERWAESTBELTROL0:48:0611'11"
4.Jean-Pierre DE ROECKBELOmega0:48:2611'15"
5.Egwin COESSENSBELK.O.L.0:52:1112'08"
6.An NUYTSBELK.O.L.0:55:3012'54"
7.Lutgart VANHEESBELK.O.L.0:55:5513'00"
8.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL0:56:1713'05"
9.Lies BORGHSBELTROL0:56:4313'11"
10.Mario VAN GOMPELBELVVO 961:01:1414'14"
11.Co TOPSNEDKOVZ1:02:4014'34"
12.Ariane DECRAMERBELVVO 961:08:3215'56"
13.David SPITAELSBELVVO 961:10:0316'17"
14.Philippe BASTIENBELLes Raptors1:10:4216'26"
15.Jan WAELBERSBELOmega1:15:1217'29"
16.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:25:1919'50"
17.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:26:2120'04"
18.Tanjo WINTERBELC.O. Liège1:42:5523'56"
Lene VROLIXBELVVO 96not classified
Simon COENENBELVVO 96not classified
Top

LD , 7100 m

1.Martin BECKERSBELhamok0:45:476'26"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok0:48:256'49"
3.Wim PEERSBELTROL0:49:557'01"
4.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB0:50:507'09"
5.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL0:53:077'28"
6.Marco VANDEKERCKHOVEBELhamok0:55:407'50"
7.Marc CLAESBELhamok0:56:137'55"
8.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:00:158'29"
9.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok1:01:258'39"
10.Werner HALTERNEDARGUS1:01:498'42"
11.Tommie BOONSBELOmega1:01:578'43"
12.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:03:038'52"
13.Tony MUSONEOlifant1:05:089'10"
14.Rony WILDERMANSBELhamok1:05:229'12"
15.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.1:11:5410'07"
16.Niels ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:12:0010'08"
17.Alain COXBELVVO 961:12:3310'13"
18.Georges VONCKBELTROL1:13:2210'20"
19.Bart VANBALENBELK.O.L.1:16:1210'43"
20.Eddy SALENBIENBELC.O. Pégase1:17:3710'55"
21.Frederik NUYTSBELK.O.L.1:24:3111'54"
22.Marcel AERTSBELhamok1:27:1312'17"
23.Ivo BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:28:5112'30"
24.Jan CREUPELANDTBELhamok1:58:1116'38"
Danny REYNDERSBELIndiv.VVOnot classified
Erick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.not classified
Ferdinand MAENENBELK.O.L.not classified
Pierre BROUCKAERTBELVVO 96not classified
Roelant STORMSBELhamoknot classified
Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZnot classified
Rony BOUVENV.V.O.not classified
Top

Total

K.O.L.67
Omega62
hamok50
TROL39
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"19
Swiss O Tours11
VVO 968
Olifant7
WWOP6
UZANA5
ARGUS4
Borasca4
KOVZ4
OLG Galgenen4
Punto Nord Monza4
ASUB3
BAOC3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
Kajaanin Suunnistajat3
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer2
C.O. Pégase2
Crag Foot Orienteers2
Darlington Orienteers2
Les Raptors2
PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION2
South Yorkshire Orienteers2
SPOBO2
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2
UZO2
Växjö OK2
Athlétic Club Aurélien1
C.O. Liège1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Garingal Orienteers Inc1
Herlufsholm OK1
Indiv.VVO1
Kolbotn og Skimt1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OK Saule1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Dachsen1
OLregioolten1
TGM Budenheim1
USV TU Dresden1
V.V.O.1
Total: 343

HD-18 :64
HD20+ :279