VK Middel
Sledderlo 07.11.2010
Omega

Last updated: 07.11.2010 @ 15:32:11 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D. Pupilles D. Espoirs - Beloften D. Junioren - Juniores D. Open D. Masters A D. Masters B D. Masters C D. Masters D H. Pupilles H. Espoirs - Beloften H. Junioren - Juniors H. Open H. Masters A H. Masters B H. Masters C H. Masters D Short Difficult Long Difficult
Total

D. Pupilles , 2280 m

1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega0:25:5911'23"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega0:29:4413'02"
3.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.0:40:1917'40"
4.Lisa ELSENBELOmega0:48:1321'08"
5.Siel DE SMULBELOmega0:50:4622'15"
6.Lene ELSENBELOmega0:56:1224'38"
O.C.Bernadette VERHEGGHENBELVVO 960:35:0815'24"
O.C.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:00:0026'18"
O.C.Tille DE SMULBELOmega1:01:0026'45"
O.C.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega1:07:1829'31"
O.C.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmeganot classified
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften , 3720 m

1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega0:29:367'57"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega0:38:4310'24"
3.Jill DEIJGERSBELOmega0:47:3212'46"
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores , 4450 m

1.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok0:59:2213'20"
Sien VERDEYENBELOmeganot classified
Top

D. Open , 5210 m

1.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.0:42:298'09"
2.Miek FABRÉBELOmega0:42:388'10"
3.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.0:45:288'43"
4.Katrien BRUYNINCKXBELK.O.L.0:48:049'13"
5.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega0:49:579'35"
6.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.0:53:2110'14"
7.Virpi KORPIFINOmega0:57:4711'05"
8.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.0:58:2211'12"
9.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.0:59:2111'23"
10.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:00:3211'37"
11.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:01:2611'47"
Top

D. Masters A , 4450 m

1.Hilde KROLSBELhamok0:43:159'43"
2.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.0:48:3410'54"
3.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.0:48:5610'59"
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok0:50:5811'27"
5.An VERBERNEBELhamok0:55:5512'33"
6.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL0:57:2012'53"
7.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:02:2414'01"
8.Karine DIERCKXBELOmega1:13:2116'28"
Top

D. Masters B , 3720 m

1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.0:41:1811'06"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega0:41:5811'16"
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega0:46:0812'24"
4.Jeanne IGNOULBELOmega0:50:4913'39"
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega0:54:4814'43"
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.0:55:0614'48"
Top

D. Masters C , 3320 m

1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL0:49:2214'52"
2.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega0:56:3417'02"
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:03:1919'04"
Top

D. Masters D , 3320 m

1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.1:01:5418'38"
Top

H. Pupilles , 2280 m

1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega0:21:159'19"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega0:25:1311'03"
3.Wout CEULEMANSBELOmega0:31:3413'50"
O.C.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.1:18:0734'15"
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften , 3720 m

1.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega0:23:406'21"
2.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL0:26:016'59"
3.Tom VERVOORTBELTROL0:33:218'57"
4.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega0:36:529'54"
5.Ben VERVOORTBELTROL0:38:4210'24"
6.Stefan SWINNENBELK.O.L.0:43:3611'43"
Jakob VAN DE MOORTELBELOmeganot classified
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors , 5680 m

1.Kristof VAN BOUWELBELTROL0:40:017'02"
2.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok0:45:288'00"
Top

H. Open , 6420 m

1.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok0:38:486'02"
2.Jan OEYENBELBorasca0:39:126'06"
3.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL0:39:416'10"
4.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega0:44:116'52"
5.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.0:44:246'54"
6.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.0:45:137'02"
7.Hans TALLOENBELOmega0:45:197'03"
8.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok0:51:448'03"
9.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.0:55:588'43"
10.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega1:01:079'31"
11.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:03:079'49"
Bert MERTENSBELBorascanot classified
Top

H. Masters A , 5680 m

1.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega0:35:096'11"
2.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.0:36:476'28"
3.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega0:38:066'42"
4.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega0:38:336'47"
5.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.0:38:396'48"
6.François JACOBSBELOmega0:38:426'48"
7.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok0:41:157'15"
8.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega0:41:467'21"
9.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok0:42:097'25"
10.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega0:42:537'32"
11.Koen MEYNENBELhamok0:43:107'35"
12.Henrik LISBYDENhamok0:43:387'40"
13.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.0:44:477'53"
14.Jos JACOBSBELBorasca0:46:088'07"
15.Rudi AERTSBELOmega0:47:088'17"
16.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.0:47:108'18"
17.Peter HANNESBELhamok0:47:228'20"
18.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.0:47:408'23"
19.Roman ELSENBELOmega0:48:228'30"
20.Roger DULIEUBELOmega0:49:058'38"
21.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL0:51:549'08"
22.Vital S PEETERSBELK.O.L.0:52:009'09"
23.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.0:53:089'21"
24.Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok0:53:109'21"
25.Dirk GENARBELTROL0:55:119'42"
26.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.0:58:3410'18"
27.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.0:59:1710'26"
28.Jan VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:00:0210'34"
29.Frank VINKXBELOmega1:01:0410'45"
30.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:01:1910'47"
31.Rudi LIMBORGSBELOmega1:04:5811'26"
32.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:16:3813'29"
33.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:29:3115'45"
Top

H. Masters B , 4450 m

1.Martin BECKERSBELhamok0:30:216'49"
2.Luc BOUVEBELhamok0:37:498'29"
3.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega0:38:238'37"
4.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.0:39:358'53"
5.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.0:41:039'13"
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.0:41:589'25"
7.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.0:42:129'28"
8.Rony METTENBELOmega0:42:419'35"
9.Willy HOEKXBELhamok0:42:489'37"
10.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.0:44:279'59"
11.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega0:45:2810'13"
Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.0:45:2810'13"
13.Marc LEERSBELTROL0:46:0410'21"
14.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL0:47:1210'36"
15.Luc DEIJGERSBELOmega0:47:1710'37"
16.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.0:50:0311'14"
17.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.0:50:2211'19"
18.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.0:50:4711'24"
19.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega0:51:3811'36"
20.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok0:55:3312'28"
Top

H. Masters C , 3720 m

1.Frans WENSBELTROL0:36:569'55"
2.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.0:41:0611'02"
3.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.0:41:4711'13"
4.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.0:43:0511'34"
5.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.0:47:1112'41"
6.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok0:52:1414'02"
7.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL0:52:1514'02"
8.Fred WELLENSBELhamok0:52:2514'05"
9.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.0:52:4614'11"
10.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.0:53:0714'16"
11.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL0:56:0815'05"
12.Albert DE BRUYNEBELOmega0:57:2515'26"
Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.not classified
Top

H. Masters D , 3320 m

1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok0:43:1113'00"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok0:46:1213'54"
3.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.0:46:1413'55"
4.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega0:46:3114'00"
5.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.0:49:3714'56"
6.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.0:55:3216'43"
7.Bruno Sr. BARDYNBELBorasca1:19:2123'54"
8.Jean DEIJGERSBELOmega1:48:2232'38"
Roger AERTSBELOmeganot classified
Top

Short Difficult , 3930 m

1.Ruben TIMMERSBELhamok0:35:459'05"
2.Nancy TEUNCKENSBELTROL0:42:0210'41"
3.Egwin COESSENSBELK.O.L.0:50:0912'45"
4.Ines DAEMSBELK.O.L.0:50:3112'51"
5.Roger TIMMERSBELhamok0:54:4013'54"
6.Remi BLOEMENBELTROL0:55:4514'11"
7.Ludwig JANSENBELK.O.L.0:58:4414'56"
8.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.1:04:2316'22"
9.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:07:3717'12"
10.Roger TOELENBELK.O.L.1:11:0418'04"
11.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok1:11:4818'16"
12.Erna VERSTRICHTBELTROL1:16:3219'28"
13.Ernest GEYSMANSBELBorasca2:14:3534'14"
14.Diana WIJNENBELBorasca2:14:4034'15"
Ivo THYSSENVVO 96not classified
Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.not classified
Top

Long Difficult , 6930 m

1.Marc CLAESBELhamok0:51:077'22"
2.Kristof DAEMSBELK.O.L.0:52:377'35"
3.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL0:53:427'44"
4.Roelant STORMSBELhamok0:53:557'46"
5.Bart BOSBELhamok1:00:018'39"
6.Eddy HERMANSBELOmega1:00:318'43"
7.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:01:178'50"
8.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca1:04:259'17"
9.Marc VANHERLEBELhamok1:07:479'46"
10.Yvan LAURENTBELhamok1:07:519'47"
11.Danny VAN GAALBELK.O.L.1:10:3410'10"
12.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:12:3710'28"
13.Marc VAN NYLENBELhamok1:13:2010'34"
14.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.1:15:1510'51"
15.Jos SCHEPERSBELhamok1:15:1910'52"
16.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:22:5311'57"
17.François BELMANSBELBorasca1:25:4612'22"
18.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:27:4512'39"
19.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.1:32:0813'17"
20.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:40:3614'30"
21.Cindy ERPELSBELTROL1:47:5815'34"
22.Mario RECULEBELTROL1:48:0715'36"
23.Bram MEYERSBELVVO 962:23:1520'40"
24.Gert GORSSENBELVVO 962:23:2320'41"
25.Joeri WELKENHUYZENBELVVO 962:23:3720'43"
26.Daan GOEWIEBELVVO 962:23:5820'46"
Fabrice DAAMENBELVVO 962:23:5820'46"
Willy OPDEKAMPBELBorascanot classified
Top

Total

Omega58
K.O.L.57
hamok36
TROL21
Borasca9
VVO 967
C.O. Liège1
Total: 189

HD-18 :26
HD20+ :163