BK Interclub
Weyervlakte (Hechtel-Eksel) 26.09.2010
Omega

Last updated: 26.09.2010 @ 13:52:28 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SE LE SD LD
Total
Interclub wisselbeker

D-10 , 2300 m

1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase0:24:1810'33"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega0:25:0210'53"
3.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.0:29:0612'39"
4.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega0:32:1314'00"
5.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega0:36:0415'40"
6.Siel DE SMULBELOmega0:43:4018'59"
7.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:02:2827'09"
O.C.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega0:30:0513'04"
O.C.Claire HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel0:33:2014'29"
O.C.Tille DE SMULBELOmega0:47:4220'44"
O.C.Lene THONISSENBELK.O.L.0:49:4221'36"
Top

D-12 , 2700 m

1.Magalie GILLETBELOmega0:29:0510'46"
2.Elien MEEUSBELTROL0:37:1213'46"
3.Hannah THIELSBELOmega0:39:4414'42"
4.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB0:43:1216'00"
5.Kathrin HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel0:46:4717'19"
6.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok0:58:4421'45"
Top

D-14 , 4000 m

1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega0:36:489'11"
2.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:01:2115'20"
3.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL1:12:2518'06"
4.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:29:2822'22"
5.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:35:4523'56"
6.Helen HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel1:40:1825'04"
Top

D-16 , 5200 m

1.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega0:54:4910'32"
2.Eliane SCHMITZBELN.S.V. Amel1:03:0612'08"
3.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:03:5312'17"
4.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:07:1812'56"
5.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:09:2313'20"
Top

D-18 , 5600 m

1.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège0:51:199'09"
2.Ronja FELLGERO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:02:3811'11"
3.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:13:5313'11"
Top

D-20 , 5600 m

1.Sien VERDEYENBELOmega0:55:069'50"
2.Ines DAEMSBELK.O.L.1:09:4812'27"
Top

DE , 8000 m

1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega0:56:267'03"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok0:59:177'24"
3.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:00:537'36"
4.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:01:477'43"
5.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:02:417'50"
6.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:11:358'56"
Top

D21 , 6300 m

1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega0:43:516'57"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB0:45:037'09"
3.Els PUTBELOmega0:52:118'16"
4.An FREDERICKXBELASUB0:52:478'22"
5.Inge DE WITBELK.O.L.1:01:329'46"
6.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:02:439'57"
7.Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega1:10:1711'09"
8.Ellen POLFLIETBELTROL1:11:3611'21"
9.Marie AVAUXBELASUB1:12:2011'28"
10.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:12:3711'31"
Top

DB , 5200 m

1.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:50:019'37"
2.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:10:5513'38"
3.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:12:2413'55"
4.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:22:2315'50"
Top

D35 , 5600 m

1.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega0:50:218'59"
2.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.0:52:459'25"
3.Virpi KORPIFINOmega0:53:269'32"
4.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège0:54:039'39"
5.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega0:55:339'55"
6.Leene JESPERSBELTROL0:58:3710'28"
7.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:00:0810'44"
Top

D40 , 5600 m

1.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB0:44:377'58"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok0:47:418'30"
3.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège0:48:388'41"
4.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL0:51:419'13"
5.Geneviève NYSBELASUB0:53:509'36"
6.An VERBERNEBELhamok0:55:449'57"
Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:55:449'57"
8.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae0:59:1310'34"
9.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:00:1410'45"
10.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:09:5612'29"
11.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok1:11:0212'41"
12.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:24:0115'00"
13.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:29:4916'02"
Top

D45 , 5200 m

1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega0:46:138'53"
2.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB0:48:049'14"
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.0:52:3510'06"
4.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.0:56:0210'46"
5.Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel0:56:2610'51"
6.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL0:59:2611'25"
7.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:04:5012'28"
8.Patricia MARCHALBELC.O. Liège1:05:0812'31"
9.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:11:0913'40"
10.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase1:11:2513'44"
11.Gerd ANTHONISBELOmega1:45:0320'12"
Top

D50 , 5200 m

1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok0:56:2110'50"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega0:57:1110'59"
3.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:03:4612'15"
4.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:14:4114'21"
5.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:26:1516'35"
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:41:2119'29"
7.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:52:5521'42"
Top

D55 , 4000 m

1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.0:40:3610'08"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL0:42:3210'37"
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège0:48:4312'10"
4.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:49:5512'28"
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega0:51:4212'55"
6.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae0:54:1613'33"
7.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.0:54:2813'37"
8.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel0:56:0214'00"
9.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL0:56:5714'14"
10.Lydie STEENAERTSBELhamok0:57:4714'26"
11.Jeanne IGNOULBELOmega0:58:5214'42"
12.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:02:1415'33"
13.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:10:5917'44"
14.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:11:2017'50"
15.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:13:1218'17"
16.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:13:4318'25"
Top

D60 , 4000 m

1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL0:47:0111'45"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase0:47:4811'56"
3.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL0:51:3812'54"
4.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega0:58:4814'41"
5.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:07:0316'45"
6.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:07:0816'46"
7.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:12:2418'06"
8.Juliette JANSSENSBELhamok1:35:3123'52"
Top

D65 , 3200 m

1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.0:42:3113'17"
2.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok0:49:5015'34"
3.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:40:0131'15"
Top

D70 , 3200 m

1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.0:58:5418'24"
Top

H-10 , 2300 m

1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega0:17:317'36"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega0:22:449'53"
3.Liam THIELSBELOmega0:22:549'57"
4.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.0:24:4610'46"
5.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB0:28:3112'23"
Top

H-12 , 2700 m

1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega0:34:0112'35"
2.Simon KREKELSBELTROL0:36:2913'30"
Top

H-14 , 5200 m

1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel0:49:509'34"
Top

H-16 , 6300 m

1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok0:38:386'07"
2.Thomas GILLETBELASUB0:43:006'49"
3.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega0:45:567'17"
4.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.0:46:417'24"
5.Dennis HECKBELN.S.V. Amel0:46:487'25"
6.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège0:48:407'43"
7.Ian GELDOFBELhamok0:49:377'52"
8.Michael ROOMANBELTROL0:52:568'24"
9.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega0:57:189'05"
10.Stefan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:02:089'51"
11.Mike SCHUMACHERBELN.S.V. Amel1:05:3610'24"
12.Pierre LECOCQBELHermathenae1:06:3410'33"
13.Vladimir KISELEVRUSTROL1:13:1911'38"
14.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega1:26:3413'44"
15.Jussi FELLGERO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:34:3015'00"
Dieter MARINUSBELTROLnot classified
Top

H-18 , 6900 m

1.Julien GILLETBELASUB0:40:335'52"
2.Kristof VAN BOUWELBELTROL0:53:307'45"
Top

H-20 , 10000 m

1.Dimitri TERYTSEUKRASUB1:04:516'29"
Top

HE , 12100 m

1.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:02:425'10"
2.Bart DELOBELBELOmega1:04:095'18"
3.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:05:435'25"
4.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:13:246'03"
5.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:13:516'06"
6.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:14:556'11"
7.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB1:15:346'14"
8.Jan OEYENBELBorasca1:15:456'15"
9.Sam DEFERMBELBorasca1:21:466'45"
10.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège1:27:297'13"
11.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:31:447'34"
12.Jules GARRAYBELC.O. Pégase2:09:2710'41"
Top

H21 , 10200 m

1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.0:56:135'30"
2.Joost TALLOENBELOmega0:56:445'33"
3.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:02:246'07"
4.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:03:236'12"
5.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL1:03:256'13"
6.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:03:526'15"
7.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:13:257'11"
8.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:19:427'48"
9.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:19:497'49"
10.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:20:327'53"
11.Kristof DAEMSBELK.O.L.1:21:267'59"
12.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:26:308'28"
13.Benoît DE VOOGHTBELAltaïr C.O.1:33:229'09"
14.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:34:589'18"
Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.not classified
Top

HB , 6300 m

1.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.0:58:069'13"
2.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:12:1511'28"
Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmeganot classified
Top

H35 , 10000 m

1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase0:53:425'22"
2.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL1:02:006'11"
3.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:03:576'23"
4.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors1:04:376'27"
5.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:07:556'47"
6.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.1:09:136'55"
7.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:09:366'57"
8.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:09:456'58"
9.Ralph KURTGERTROL1:12:117'13"
10.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:13:357'21"
11.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:17:557'47"
12.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:19:597'59"
13.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:21:358'09"
14.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:21:368'09"
15.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:35:559'35"
16.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL1:41:2010'07"
Pascal MYLLEBELhamoknot classified
Tomas HENRIKSSONSWETROLnot classified
Top

H40 , 8000 m

1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL0:53:086'38"
2.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:54:476'50"
3.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega0:56:297'03"
4.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.0:58:247'18"
5.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL0:59:317'26"
6.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.0:59:537'29"
7.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:02:527'51"
8.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:03:337'56"
9.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:05:048'07"
10.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:07:198'24"
11.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:07:388'27"
12.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:09:228'40"
13.Rudi CORSTJENSBELhamok1:10:538'51"
14.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:15:409'27"
15.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:24:5910'37"
16.Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:26:3410'49"
Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamoknot classified
Tom KREKELSBELTROLnot classified
Top

H45 , 6900 m

1.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.0:39:145'41"
2.François JACOBSBELOmega0:40:585'56"
3.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega0:44:006'22"
4.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL0:46:016'40"
5.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok0:47:196'51"
6.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL0:50:417'20"
7.Peter HANNESBELhamok0:50:537'22"
8.Marc CLAESBELhamok0:51:287'27"
9.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL0:51:477'30"
10.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL0:51:577'31"
11.Vital S PEETERSBELK.O.L.0:53:327'45"
12.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok0:55:188'00"
13.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.0:55:228'01"
14.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega0:56:068'07"
15.Dirk GENARBELTROL1:01:118'52"
16.Peter VOERMANSNEDTROL1:01:138'52"
17.Jan LEMMENSBELOmega1:01:248'53"
18.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:03:059'08"
19.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.1:05:529'32"
20.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:06:299'38"
21.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:449'48"
Carlo COOLENBELK.O.L.not classified
Top

H50 , 6300 m

1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL0:37:455'59"
2.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.0:38:106'03"
3.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège0:40:206'24"
4.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega0:41:226'33"
5.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega0:45:217'11"
6.Luc BOUVEBELhamok0:45:587'17"
7.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.0:47:257'31"
8.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB0:47:587'36"
9.Willy HOEKXBELhamok0:48:077'38"
10.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL0:50:017'56"
11.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB0:50:498'03"
12.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.0:51:468'13"
13.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB0:53:058'25"
14.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.0:55:558'52"
15.Jan THEYSBELOmega0:55:568'52"
16.Herman JANSSENBELTROL0:56:188'56"
17.Eddy HERMANSBELOmega0:56:298'57"
18.Eddie VANDEWEYERBELK.O.L.0:58:119'14"
19.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège0:58:249'16"
20.Marc LEERSBELTROL0:59:429'28"
21.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.1:00:159'33"
22.William NICQUEBELTROL1:00:309'36"
23.Dick DUCROBELOmega1:01:549'49"
24.Frank VAN ROOSTBELOmega1:07:2110'41"
25.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:08:3810'53"
26.Jean LUYTENBELOmega1:13:3411'40"
Top

H55 , 5600 m

1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.0:38:376'53"
2.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.0:39:096'59"
3.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega0:41:377'25"
4.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.0:43:517'49"
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.0:43:547'50"
6.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel0:45:368'08"
7.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.0:45:578'12"
8.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.0:46:308'18"
9.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel0:47:258'28"
10.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 100:47:368'30"
11.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL0:48:088'35"
12.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.0:48:408'41"
13.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 100:49:188'48"
14.Francis KRIERBELASUB0:49:248'49"
15.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège0:49:308'50"
16.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.0:52:079'18"
17.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok0:53:539'37"
18.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.0:53:549'37"
19.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège0:54:579'48"
20.Andre AERTSBELhamok0:56:5410'09"
21.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.0:57:2410'15"
22.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL0:58:2710'26"
23.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.0:59:5410'41"
24.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:03:5911'25"
25.Jorge Manu MARQUESBELOmega1:09:2812'24"
26.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:10:4112'37"
27.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:16:1913'37"
Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUBnot classified
Top

H60 , 5200 m

1.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.0:43:598'27"
2.Marcel JANSSENBELK.O.L.0:46:509'00"
3.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.0:47:159'05"
4.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega0:50:579'47"
5.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok0:51:509'58"
6.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB0:52:1710'03"
7.André BUKENBERGSBELhamok0:52:4810'09"
8.Frans WENSBELTROL0:54:3010'28"
9.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège0:54:3510'29"
10.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL0:55:4410'43"
11.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.0:56:4010'53"
12.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.0:57:0910'59"
13.William MITCHELLGBROmega0:58:2011'13"
14.Serge DERYBELBalise 100:59:1411'23"
15.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:00:5211'42"
16.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:01:1511'46"
17.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.1:02:0111'55"
18.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:02:0311'55"
19.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:04:2412'23"
20.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:05:2912'35"
21.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:07:2712'58"
22.Serge JEANMENNEBELBalise 101:08:2213'08"
23.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:11:3513'45"
24.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:12:2913'56"
25.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:23:3316'04"
26.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:25:0616'21"
Georges VONCKBELTROLnot classified
Top

H65 , 4000 m

1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok0:35:488'56"
2.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.0:40:2810'07"
3.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL0:41:5610'29"
4.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.0:42:5310'43"
5.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:43:0410'45"
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB0:53:4013'25"
7.Alex COURSIERBELTROL0:54:3113'37"
8.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL0:58:3614'38"
9.Paul CHAUVEHEIDBELC.O. Liège1:06:1416'33"
Top

H70 , 3200 m

1.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.0:36:4011'27"
2.Freddy HERMANBELASUB0:37:4011'46"
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok0:38:5612'10"
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.0:40:4112'42"
5.Roger AERTSBELOmega0:43:2313'33"
6.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:44:5814'03"
7.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.0:46:0714'24"
8.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.0:46:1514'27"
9.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel0:55:0517'12"
10.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel0:59:5618'43"
11.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:4919'00"
12.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:27:0627'13"
Top

H75 , 3200 m

1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega0:37:4411'47"
2.Karl MOLSGEROmega0:45:2914'12"
3.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.0:49:2615'26"
4.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae0:50:2815'46"
5.Clemens BRÜLSBELO.L.V. Eifel0:51:3216'06"
6.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:05:1020'21"
Top

SE , 4000 m

1.Hilde VAN AUTGAERDENBELOmega0:42:1510'33"
2.Albert DE BRUYNEBELOmega1:05:1416'18"
3.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:06:4116'40"
4.Jorik VAN DE BROEKBELOmega1:22:4120'40"
5.Lydia BOECKMANSBELVVO 961:25:3221'22"
6.Lucas NOWICKIBELVVO 961:25:3821'24"
7.Lucienne BECKERSBELK.O.L.1:32:4623'11"
8.Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBELK.O.L.1:32:5223'13"
9.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:34:0823'31"
10.Roza COOLSBELhamok1:39:1224'47"
Louis WOUTERSBELK.O.L.not classified
Top

LE , 6800 m

1.François BELMANSBELBorasca1:17:4811'26"
2.Roger PLEESBELBorasca1:23:4212'18"
3.Erna VERSTRICHTBELTROL1:28:3413'01"
4.Mario RECULÉBELVVO 961:30:3313'18"
5.Cindy ERPELSBELVVO 961:30:4813'21"
6.Sarah MALEVÉBELK.O.L.1:36:2314'10"
7.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.1:36:2414'10"
8.Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:10:4919'14"
Stef WOUTERSBELVVO 96not classified
Top

SD , 4100 m

1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega0:33:048'03"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.0:39:549'43"
3.Toon PEETERSBELTROL0:41:0010'00"
4.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège0:46:3111'20"
5.Ellen MOLSBELhamok0:48:5211'55"
6.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant0:52:1112'43"
7.Michel OOMSBELOmega0:53:2513'01"
8.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega0:55:0813'26"
9.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.0:56:3813'48"
10.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.0:59:0014'23"
11.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok0:59:1614'27"
12.Johan VERWAESTBELTROL1:00:4514'49"
13.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:01:0014'52"
14.Julien DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:06:3016'13"
15.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège1:07:3116'28"
16.Lies BORGHSBELTROL1:12:3717'42"
17.Bruno Sr. BARDYNBELBorasca1:20:3919'40"
18.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:55:4528'13"
An SMETBELK.O.L.not classified
Top

LD , 7000 m

1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok0:42:026'00"
2.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB0:43:226'11"
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège0:46:536'41"
4.Koen MEYNENBELhamok0:48:556'59"
5.Leurent GUIBERTBELASCO0:50:467'15"
6.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok0:53:487'41"
7.Willy RENDERSBELhamok0:56:418'05"
8.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ0:56:538'07"
9.Dominique STASBELASUB0:59:508'32"
10.Philip VAN HEMELENBELOmega1:01:478'49"
11.Tom VAN LOMMELBELhamok1:03:129'01"
12.Quentin CONTREPOISFRAC.O. Liège1:05:549'24"
13.Jos SCHEPERSBELhamok1:07:109'35"
14.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:07:509'41"
15.Jean OOMSBELhamok1:10:5310'07"
16.Marcel OEYENBELhamok1:17:5411'07"
17.Jean Paul HOMBROECKXBELhamok1:18:2411'11"
18.Willy OPDEKAMPBELBorasca1:18:3111'13"
19.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELASUB1:18:4511'15"
20.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:21:4111'40"
21.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:29:1112'44"
22.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:37:2513'54"
Top

Total

K.O.L.79
Omega70
TROL58
hamok53
ASUB39
C.O. Liège24
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"20
Hermathenae11
O.L.V. Eifel10
Borasca9
N.S.V. Amel9
Balise 105
C.O. Pégase5
VVO 965
Altaïr C.O.2
ASCO1
KOVZ1
Les Raptors1
Olifant1
Total: 403

HD-18 :61
HD20+ :342