Resultaten Sinterklaascross Opitter 06/12/2009 @ 1 December 2009 05:10 PM
Splits


Last updated: 06/12/2009 @ 19:52:51HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock



Splits
RouteGadget


D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 D:08 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 H:08 Total



D:01 , 9100 m


1. Marijs VANDEWEYER BEL D40 hamok 1:21:33 8'57"

Top

D:02 , 7900 m


1. Kim GEYPEN BEL D21 Omega 1:00:41 7'40"
2. Leen WOUTERS BEL D45 Omega 1:14:35 9'26"
3. Nancy WENDERICKX BEL D21 hamok 1:14:50 9'28"
4. Hilde KROLS BEL D45 hamok 1:18:28 9'55"
5. Sonia NYS BEL D45 Omega 1:30:52 11'30"
6. Kerstin BUCHACKER GER D40 C.O. Liège 1:46:31 13'28"

Top

D:03 , 6500 m


1. Greta MOLS BEL D45 hamok 1:00:49 9'21"
2. Katrien BRUYNINCKX BEL D21 K.O.L. 1:02:12 9'34"
3. Godelieve BRUYNSEELS BEL D50 hamok 1:06:20 10'12"
4. Ellen OMBLETS BEL D21 Borasca 1:08:25 10'31"
5. Lieke VAN OPSTAL NED D21 K.O.L. 1:09:10 10'38"
6. Simonne SILVI BEL D50 K.O.L. 1:10:15 10'48"
7. Nancy TEUNCKENS BEL D21 TROL 1:11:45 11'02"
8. Margit JACOBS BEL D-20 Indiv.VVO 1:14:34 11'28"
9. Kaatje BUYSE BEL D21 K.O.L. 1:15:16 11'34"
10. An VERBERNE BEL D40 hamok 1:15:59 11'41"
11. Els SPILLEBEEN BEL D35 Omega 1:19:16 12'11"
12. Esther CLIERINCK BEL D21 K.O.L. 1:22:27 12'41"
13. Tinne VANHOUT BEL D21 K.O.L. 1:35:56 14'45"
14. Jolien JEHAES BEL D-20 Indiv.VVO 1:47:08 16'28"

Top

D:04 , 5300 m


1. Martine TAFFEIREN BEL D45 hamok 0:48:41 9'11"
2. Hilde VERCAEREN BEL D45 K.O.L. 0:51:59 9'48"
3. Lea SWINNEN BEL D50 Omega 0:54:08 10'12"
4. Bieke VAN ELSACKER BEL D35 Omega 1:01:03 11'31"
5. Betty DE MEYER BEL D45 TROL 1:02:01 11'42"
6. Leene JESPERS BEL D35 TROL 1:03:18 11'56"
7. Liset HENDRICKX BEL D50 Omega 1:04:12 12'06"
8. Lily-Anne COLE BEL D55 TROL 1:05:13 12'18"
9. Monica ROELING NED D55 TROL 1:08:28 12'55"
10. Virpi KORPI FIN D35 Omega 1:10:14 13'15"
11. Kirsten VERSTRAETE BEL D-16 hamok 1:13:23 13'50"
12. Greta DE BOCK BEL D40 hamok 1:14:13 14'00"
13. Anita BAERTS BEL D50 Borasca 1:19:39 15'01"
14. Bernadette HULSMANS BEL D50 hamok 1:29:36 16'54"
15. Martine MINET BEL D50 O.L.V. Eifel 1:53:41 21'26"
O.C. Sanne MOONEN BEL D-20 VVO 96 1:18:58 14'53"
O.C. Anke HOUBEN BEL D-20 V.V.O. 1:39:17 18'43"

Top

D:05 , 4200 m


1. Elke VERDEYEN BEL D-14 Omega 0:50:59 12'08"
2. Charlotte THEYS BEL D-14 Omega 0:51:45 12'19"
3. Paulette BLOMMEN BEL D55 Omega 1:05:56 15'41"
4. Lisette DIRKS BEL D60 K.O.L. 1:14:08 17'39"
5. Lieve FEYS BEL D55 Omega 1:16:38 18'14"
6. Magda GOFFIN BEL D70 K.O.L. 1:26:50 20'40"
O.C. Gerd ANTHONIS BEL D45 Omega 1:26:16 20'32"
O.C. Annelies DE BYDT BEL D21 Indiv.VVO 1:38:05 23'21"
Christiane HUYSKENS BEL D55 K.O.L. not classified
Lieve GEENS BEL D55 TROL not classified

Top

D:06 , 3100 m


1. Lene ELSEN BEL D-10 Omega 0:41:01 13'13"
2. Lisse CEULEMANS BEL D-10 TROL 0:41:41 13'26"
3. Kato KEUPPENS BEL D-10 Omega 0:41:53 13'30"
4. Lisa ELSEN BEL D-10 Omega 0:45:16 14'36"
5. Emma MAES BEL D-10 K.O.L. 0:52:49 17'02"
6. Naomi VAN OPSTAL NED D-10 K.O.L. 0:54:01 17'25"
7. Siel DE SMUL BEL D-10 Omega 0:59:09 19'04"

Top

D:07 , 3500 m


1. Ems DE SMUL BEL D-10 Omega 0:42:17 12'04"
Lydie STEENAERTS BEL D55 hamok 0:42:17 12'04"
3. Hannah THIELS BEL D-10 Omega 0:45:11 12'54"
4. Magalie GILLET BEL D-10 Omega 0:47:14 13'29"
5. Lotte WILLEMS BEL D-10 Omega 0:49:13 14'03"
6. Roxanne GELDOF BEL D-10 hamok 0:51:45 14'47"

Top

D:08 , 6500 m


1. Veerle TULLENEERS BEL D35 Omega 0:40:48 6'16"
2. Sofie HERREMANS BEL D21 hamok 0:47:23 7'17"
3. Kim STEEGEN BEL D21 K.O.L. 0:52:21 8'03"
4. Ann DE KEULENAER BEL D21 TROL 0:54:03 8'18"
5. Els PUT BEL D50 Omega 1:00:11 9'15"
6. Vanessa BOLSENS BEL D21 TROL 1:08:17 10'30"

Top

H:01 , 9100 m


1. Andis LAVEIKIS LAT H-20 TROL 0:51:33 5'39"
2. Joost TALLOEN BEL H21 Omega 0:57:40 6'20"
3. Serge BAERT BEL H40 K.O.L. 0:59:55 6'35"
4. Sven FRANCET BEL H40 hamok 1:00:34 6'39"
5. Frederik LOECKX BEL H35 Omega 1:02:41 6'53"
6. Noël NIJSTEN BEL H40 Borasca 1:02:57 6'55"
7. Ronny TIMMERS BEL H35 hamok 1:07:44 7'26"
8. Gunther DEFERME BEL H35 hamok 1:11:25 7'50"
9. Kristof DAEMS BEL H21 K.O.L. 1:13:22 8'03"
10. Luc BOUVE BEL H50 hamok 1:16:25 8'23"
11. Dolf LEPPENS BEL H21 K.O.L. 1:17:30 8'30"
12. Vladimir GELDOF BEL H40 hamok 1:25:19 9'22"
13. Kurt SMET BEL H35 TROL 1:34:34 10'23"
14. Paul DEHOUSE BEL H40 Indiv.VVO 1:59:55 13'10"
Robin DE KEYSER BEL H21 TROL not classified
Wim BRIES BEL H21 K.O.L. not classified

Top

H:02 , 7900 m


1. Frank BUYTAERT BEL H35 TROL 0:50:27 6'23"
2. Olivier DE SMUL BEL H35 Omega 0:52:01 6'35"
3. Toon MELIS BEL H-18 hamok 0:54:27 6'53"
4. Luc MELIS BEL H45 hamok 0:55:58 7'05"
5. Koen MEYNEN BEL H45 hamok 0:57:22 7'15"
6. Frederik MEYNEN BEL H-18 hamok 0:58:19 7'22"
7. Jukka KOTILEHTO FIN H40 Omega 1:00:31 7'39"
8. Johan MAES BEL H45 hamok 1:05:56 8'20"
9. Eddie VANDEWEYER BEL H50 K.O.L. 1:08:16 8'38"
10. Rudi CORSTJENS BEL H40 hamok 1:10:43 8'57"
11. Kris VAN GELDER BEL H35 Omega 1:10:50 8'57"
12. Jean IGNOUL BEL H50 K.O.L. 1:10:57 8'58"
13. Jan LEMMENS BEL H45 Omega 1:14:58 9'29"
14. Johan SWINNEN BEL H40 K.O.L. 1:15:37 9'34"
15. Steve VERSTRAETE BEL H40 hamok 1:17:30 9'48"
16. MARC LEERS BEL H50 TROL 1:21:35 10'19"
17. Jean OOMS BEL H65 hamok 1:26:03 10'53"
O.C. Vince PAESEN BEL H21 VVO 96 1:13:02 9'14"

Top

H:03 , 6500 m


1. Marc CLAES BEL H45 hamok 0:45:58 7'04"
2. Willy HOEKX BEL H50 hamok 0:46:54 7'12"
3. Luc CLOOSTERMANS BEL H45 hamok 0:46:59 7'13"
4. Peter HANNES BEL H45 hamok 0:52:09 8'01"
5. Henri VAN BRIEL BEL H45 hamok 0:54:08 8'19"
6. Karel PEETERS BEL H50 K.O.L. 0:54:30 8'23"
7. Roger BOCKX BEL H50 K.O.L. 0:54:45 8'25"
8. Eddy HERMANS BEL H50 Omega 0:54:49 8'26"
9. Jan TOELEN BEL H45 K.O.L. 0:55:47 8'34"
10. Jeroen THEYS BEL H-18 Omega 0:57:23 8'49"
11. Rudi LIMBORGS BEL H45 Omega 0:57:46 8'53"
12. Johan ROBRECHTS BEL H45 K.O.L. 0:58:52 9'03"
13. Chris ADDIERS BEL H50 Omega 0:59:13 9'06"
14. Ludo MILISSEN BEL H45 Borasca 0:59:33 9'09"
15. Yvo BOVE BEL H50 Omega 1:00:30 9'18"
16. Jos SCHEPERS BEL H55 hamok 1:05:35 10'05"
17. Jean-Pierre KELLENS BEL H55 K.O.L. 1:06:29 10'13"
18. Frank VINKX BEL H45 Omega 1:06:38 10'15"
19. Willy OPDEKAMP BEL H50 Borasca 1:09:00 10'36"
20. François BELMANS BEL H60 Borasca 1:10:35 10'51"
21. Marcel OEYEN BEL H60 hamok 1:11:35 11'00"
22. Marc BUEKERS BEL H50 K.O.L. 1:15:04 11'32"
23. Johan CLAES BEL H50 Borasca 1:15:53 11'40"
24. Etienne DE CANNE BEL H50 Omega 1:16:43 11'48"
25. Dirk FABRÉ BEL H45 Omega 1:19:05 12'10"
26. Paul BOLSENS BEL H50 TROL 1:20:17 12'21"
27. Carlo COOLEN BEL H45 K.O.L. 1:21:53 12'35"
28. Richard JAMROZIAK BEL H50 hamok 1:24:10 12'56"
29. Richard KRAMPILTZ BEL H55 hamok 1:39:01 15'14"
O.C. Pierre-Emanuel DEMEUS BEL H40 C.O. Liège 0:55:55 8'36"
O.C. Gwen JAMROZIAK BEL H-20 hamok 1:26:42 13'20"
O.C. Olivier GEURTS BEL H21 V.V.O. 1:47:02 16'28"
O.C. Wouter WOUTERS BEL H-20 Indiv.VVO 1:47:04 16'28"
O.C. Glenn EERDEKENS BEL H21 Indiv.VVO 1:47:08 16'28"
O.C. Dave QUINTEN BEL H-20 Indiv.VVO 2:33:43 23'38"
O.C. Michael PHILIPPAERTS BEL H21 Indiv.VVO 2:33:50 23'39"
O.C. Raf CAUBERGH BEL H-20 Indiv.VVO 2:33:54 23'40"

Top

H:04 , 5300 m


1. Jos GILOT BEL H55 K.O.L. 0:39:54 7'31"
2. Ivo TIMMERMANS BEL H55 K.O.L. 0:44:53 8'28"
3. Georges TIMMERMANS BEL H60 K.O.L. 0:46:09 8'42"
4. Giel PARDOEL NED H55 TROL 0:46:39 8'48"
5. Juliaan LINTEN BEL H55 K.O.L. 0:46:52 8'50"
6. Georges DEFERME BEL H60 hamok 0:46:54 8'50"
7. Ben VERVOORT BEL H-16 TROL 0:47:09 8'53"
8. Luc HEUNINCKX BEL H55 K.O.L. 0:48:00 9'03"
9. Mike IN T GROEN NED H60 TROL 0:48:45 9'11"
10. Ferdy NIJST BEL H60 K.O.L. 0:50:10 9'27"
11. André BUKENBERGS BEL H60 hamok 0:50:54 9'36"
12. Jozef BELMANS BEL H55 K.O.L. 0:52:43 9'56"
13. Bert GEUDENS BEL H65 K.O.L. 0:54:38 10'18"
14. Jef VANHOUT BEL H55 K.O.L. 0:54:51 10'20"
15. Jean Paul HOMBROECKX BEL H55 hamok 0:55:22 10'26"
16. Fred WELLENS BEL H60 hamok 0:58:28 11'01"
17. Michel OOMS BEL H70 Omega 0:58:40 11'04"
18. Jos HOUBEN BEL H60 K.O.L. 0:59:18 11'11"
19. Marc BRIERS BEL H55 K.O.L. 0:59:29 11'13"
20. Remi BLOEMEN BEL H65 TROL 1:00:04 11'19"
21. Mark VAN BRUGGEN BEL H60 TROL 1:01:58 11'41"
22. Stefan SWINNEN BEL H-14 K.O.L. 1:06:13 12'29"
23. Co TOPS NED H60 KOVZ 1:10:22 13'16"
24. Jan VAN HEES BEL H70 K.O.L. 1:15:53 14'19"
O.C. Kris VERDUYCKT BEL H21 Omega 0:40:32 7'38"
O.C. Tino NIJST BEL H35 Omega 0:48:57 9'14"
O.C. Helge KRISTENSEN NOR H50 Omega 0:49:45 9'23"
O.C. Oskars ENGELIS LAT H-20 TROL 1:05:30 12'21"
Dominique SCHUTJES BEL H55 hamok not classified
Willy RENDERS BEL H55 hamok not classified

Top

H:05 , 4200 m


1. Evert LEEUWS BEL H-14 Omega 0:30:07 7'10"
2. Denis REYNDERS BEL H80 K.O.L. 0:51:36 12'17"
3. Ian GELDOF BEL H-14 hamok 0:53:47 12'48"
4. Frans VAN DE MOORTEL BEL H70 Omega 0:56:25 13'25"
5. Henri VANDENBERK BEL H70 K.O.L. 0:57:43 13'44"
6. Roger AERTS BEL H70 Omega 0:59:26 14'09"
7. Adrianus DE RIJK BEL H70 K.O.L. 1:03:30 15'07"
8. Roger TOELEN BEL H70 K.O.L. 1:08:22 16'16"
9. Francois VERAGTEN BEL H65 K.O.L. 1:09:48 16'37"
10. Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS BEL H70 hamok 1:11:47 17'05"
11. Jacques GRAULS BEL H70 Omega 2:16:40 32'32"
O.C. Thijs HAUSTROETE BEL H21 Indiv.VVO 1:05:28 15'35"
O.C. Maarten BAUWENS H-20 Indiv. 1:37:17 23'09"
O.C. Maxim HIMPE BEL H-20 Indiv.VVO 1:37:20 23'10"
O.C. Kenneth BAERT BEL H21 Indiv.VVO 1:37:48 23'17"

Top

H:06 , 3100 m


1. Matijs LOECKX BEL H-10 Omega 0:34:21 11'04"
2. Dimitry KNOOPS BEL H-10 hamok 0:36:27 11'45"
3. Thomas KNOOPS BEL H-10 hamok 0:37:20 12'02"
4. Giovanni BAERT BEL H-12 K.O.L. 0:53:16 17'10"
Wout CEULEMANS BEL H-10 Omega not classified

Top

H:07 , 3500 m


1. Wout KEUPPENS BEL H-12 Omega 0:26:35 7'35"
2. Sverre BUYTAERT BEL H-10 TROL 0:33:41 9'37"
3. Liam THIELS BEL H-10 Omega 0:47:03 13'26"
4. Tibo GILLET BEL H-10 Omega 0:47:06 13'27"

Top

H:08 , 6500 m


NAAM Club Finish-time time start
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL TROL 12:05:55 1:16:48 10:49:07
Luc TALLOEN Omega 12:05:59 1:23:08 10:42:01
Patrick BLEYEN hamok 12:10:59 0:59:09 11:11:50
Frans WENS TROL 12:19:19 1:00:36 11:18:43
Stefan THIELS Omega 12:20:04 0:39:19 11:40:45
Daniel MARINUS TROL 12:20:09 0:48:04 11:32:05
Marlon GEVAERT hamok 12:20:17 0:48:19 11:31:58
Herman JANSSEN TROL 12:21:20 0:53:53 11:27:27
Patrick WALLAERT Omega 12:21:27 0:45:08 11:36:19
Jean-Marc GILLET Omega 12:21:38 0:44:56 11:36:42
Kim STEEGEN K.O.L. 12:21:44 0:52:21 11:29:23
Anton BUYTAERT Omega 12:21:48 0:59:44 11:22:04
Els PUT Omega 12:23:00 1:00:11 11:22:49
Eddie DESMEDT TROL 12:23:10 1:13:36 11:09:34
Roger HENDRICKX K.O.L. 12:23:15 0:39:26 11:43:49
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ hamok 12:23:36 0:37:09 11:46:27
Wouter TALLOEN Omega 12:23:54 0:53:01 11:30:53
Jos JACOBS Borasca 12:24:00 0:46:07 11:37:53
Alfred SIMKENS K.O.L. 12:24:42 0:48:19 11:36:23
Rudy ROOMAN TROL 12:24:48 0:42:36 11:42:12
Adrie VAN OPSTAL K.O.L. 12:25:28 0:38:51 11:46:37
Guido TIMMERS hamok 12:25:30 0:40:42 11:44:48
Winston FRANSSEN TROL 12:25:40 0:39:10 11:46:30
Marc MEEUWSSEN TROL 12:25:54 0:41:52 11:44:02
Wouter LEEUWS Omega 12:26:12 0:32:23 11:53:49
Tarmo KUUB ASUB 12:26:23 0:41:04 11:45:19
André PEETERS TROL 12:26:37 1:06:30 11:20:07
Desmond FRANSSEN TROL 12:26:51 0:34:38 11:52:13
Arnis SNORE Altaïr 12:26:54 0:45:14 11:41:40
Pieter HENDRICKX K.O.L. 12:27:08 0:30:56 11:56:12
Bert MERTENS Borasca 12:27:12 0:56:38 11:30:34
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL Omega 12:27:18 0:37:41 11:49:37
Jan OEYEN Borasca 12:27:25 0:36:24 11:51:01
Alfons BOSCH TROL 12:27:36 1:18:02 11:09:34
Ken PEETERS TROL 12:27:57 0:33:35 11:54:22
Jeroen HOEKX hamok 12:27:59 0:34:22 11:53:37
Ann DE KEULENAER TROL 12:28:38 0:54:03 11:34:35
Sofie HERREMANS hamok 12:28:43 0:47:23 11:41:20
Vanessa BOLSENS TROL 12:29:36 1:08:17 11:21:19
Wouter PLESSERS K.O.L. 12:30:53 0:51:10 11:39:43
Veerle TULLENEERS Omega 12:32:32 0:40:48 11:51:44


1. Pieter HENDRICKX BEL H21 K.O.L. 0:30:56 4'45"
2. Wouter LEEUWS BEL H-20 Omega 0:32:23 4'58"
3. Ken PEETERS BEL H21 TROL 0:33:35 5'09"
4. Jeroen HOEKX BEL H21 hamok 0:34:22 5'17"
5. Desmond FRANSSEN BEL H21 TROL 0:34:38 5'19"
6. Jan OEYEN BEL H21 Borasca 0:36:24 5'36"
7. Dries VAN DER KLEIJ BEL H21 hamok 0:37:09 5'42"
8. Bart VAN DE MOORTEL BEL H45 Omega 0:37:41 5'47"
9. Adrie VAN OPSTAL NED H50 K.O.L. 0:38:51 5'58"
10. Winston FRANSSEN BEL H21 TROL 0:39:10 6'01"
11. Stefan THIELS BEL H35 Omega 0:39:19 6'02"
12. Roger HENDRICKX BEL H55 K.O.L. 0:39:26 6'03"
13. Guido TIMMERS BEL H45 hamok 0:40:42 6'15"
14. Tarmo KUUB EST H21 ASUB 0:41:04 6'19"
15. Marc MEEUWSSEN BEL H45 TROL 0:41:52 6'26"
16. Rudy ROOMAN BEL H40 TROL 0:42:36 6'33"
17. Jean-Marc GILLET BEL H35 Omega 0:44:56 6'54"
18. Patrick WALLAERT BEL H50 Omega 0:45:08 6'56"
19. Arnis SNORE LAT H21 Altaïr C.O. 0:45:14 6'57"
20. Jos JACOBS BEL H45 Borasca 0:46:07 7'05"
21. Daniel MARINUS BEL H40 TROL 0:48:04 7'23"
22. Alfred SIMKENS BEL H55 K.O.L. 0:48:19 7'26"
Marlon GEVAERT BEL H21 hamok 0:48:19 7'26"
24. Wouter PLESSERS BEL H-16 K.O.L. 0:51:10 7'52"
25. Wouter TALLOEN BEL H21 Omega 0:53:01 8'09"
26. Herman JANSSEN BEL H50 TROL 0:53:53 8'17"
27. Bert MERTENS BEL H21 Borasca 0:56:38 8'42"
28. Patrick BLEYEN BEL H45 hamok 0:59:09 9'06"
29. Anton BUYTAERT BEL H55 Omega 0:59:44 9'11"
30. Frans WENS BEL H60 TROL 1:00:36 9'19"
31. André PEETERS BEL H60 TROL 1:06:30 10'13"
32. Eddie DESMEDT BEL H60 TROL 1:13:36 11'19"
33. Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL BEL H60 TROL 1:16:48 11'48"
34. Alfons BOSCH BEL H65 TROL 1:18:02 12'00"
35. Luc TALLOEN BEL H60 Omega 1:23:08 12'47"

Top


Total



Omega 59
hamok 51
K.O.L. 51
TROL 36
Indiv.VVO 12
Borasca 10
C.O. Liège 2
V.V.O. 2
VVO 96 2
Altaïr C.O. 1
ASUB 1
Indiv. 1
KOVZ 1
O.L.V. Eifel 1
Total: 230

HD-18 : 32 HD20+ : 196
News powered by CuteNews - http://cutephp.com