resultaten Genk Sportcentrum - 09/03/2008 @ 4 March 2008 11:05 AM
Splits
Last updated: 09/03/2008 @ 13:33:17 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Courses D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total

D:01 , 7100 m


  1. GEYPEN Kim                  BEL  D21    Omega                    0:47:43   6'43"
  2. SILVER Weibke               GER  D40    Indiv.VVO                0:50:04   7'03"
  3. PUT Els                     BEL  D45    Omega                    1:00:41   8'32"
  4. STEEGEN Kim                 BEL  D21    K.O.L.                   1:01:57   8'43"
  5. OPDEKAMP Ellen              BEL  D21    Borasca                  1:31:01  12'49"
Top

D:02 , 6200 m


  1. TAFFEIREN Martine           BEL  D45    hamok                    1:00:18   9'43"
     VERBERNE An                 BEL  D40    hamok                    not classified
Top

D:03 , 4800 m


  1. LIMBORGS Nathalie           BEL  D-18   Omega                    0:40:23   8'24"
  2. LEFRANC Lith                BEL  D-16   Omega                    0:41:38   8'40"
  3. ADDIERS Lien                BEL  D21    Omega                    0:45:22   9'27"
  4. ADDIERS Marieke             BEL  D21    Omega                    0:45:43   9'31"
  5. PEETERS Sietske             BEL  D21    TROL                     0:46:59   9'47"
  6. VERCAEREN Hilde             BEL  D45    K.O.L.                   0:47:34   9'54"
  7. DIERCKX Karine              BEL  D40    Omega                    0:47:53   9'58"
  8. NYS Sonia                   BEL  D45    Omega                    0:47:56   9'59"
  9. BOEYKENS Jennifer           BEL  D21    Omega                    0:49:28  10'18"
 10. DE MEYER Betty              BEL  D40    TROL                     0:50:03  10'25"
 11. MOERMANS Veerle             BEL  D40    Omega                    0:50:34  10'32"
 12. VERSTRAETE Kirsten          BEL  D-16   hamok                    0:58:19  12'08"
 13. HENDRICKX Liset             BEL  D50    Omega                    1:01:20  12'46"
 14. BAERTS Anita                BEL  D50    Borasca                  1:05:02  13'32"
 15. LAURENT Caroline            BEL  D-18   hamok                    1:06:15  13'48"
 16. TOEBINTE Christiane         BEL  D55    Balise 10                1:19:46  16'37"
 17. VAN DE CRUYS Nicole         BEL  D50    K.O.L.                   1:20:43  16'48"
 18. BEYERS Erna                 BEL  D40    hamok                    1:23:11  17'19"
 19. HUYSKENS Christiane         BEL  D55    K.O.L.                   1:23:52  17'28"
 20. METTEN Marie-Christine      BEL  D50    K.O.L.                   1:25:29  17'48"
 21. VANDEN ABEELE Elizabeth     BEL  D65    Omega                    1:33:20  19'26"
     BOLSENS Vanessa             BEL  D21    TROL                     not classified
     DE BOCK Greta               BEL  D40    hamok                    not classified
     SWINNEN Lea                 BEL  D50    Omega                    not classified
     VANHOUT Tinne               BEL  D21    K.O.L.                   not classified
Top

D:04 , 3600 m


  1. GEENS Lieve                 BEL  D55    TROL                     0:39:55  11'05"
  2. VAN ELSACKER Bieke          BEL  D21    Omega                    0:42:55  11'55"
  3. PUT Anita                   BEL  D45    hamok                    0:53:44  14'55"
  4. SAENEN Stefanie             BEL  D21    VVO 96                   0:54:19  15'05"
  5. DELARBRE Maria              BEL  D60    hamok                    0:55:41  15'28"
  6. GOOS Roza                   BEL  D65    hamok                    1:11:48  19'56"
Top

D:05 , 3300 m


  1. THEYS Charlotte             BEL  D-14   Omega                    0:28:56   8'46"
  2. DEIJGERS Jill               BEL  D-14   Omega                    0:48:23  14'39"
  3. GOVAERTS Lieselotte         BEL  D-16   VVO 96                   0:52:37  15'56"
  4. WIJNEN Diana                BEL  D55    Borasca                  1:23:56  25'26"
  5. GIELEN Hélène               BEL  D65    hamok                    1:41:10  30'39"
  6. COOLS Roza                  BEL  D60    hamok                    1:46:02  32'07"
Top

D:06 , 2600 m


  1. GILLET Magalie              BEL  D-10   Omega                    0:36:02  13'51"
  2. ELSEN Lisa                  BEL  D-10   Omega                    1:04:07  24'39"
Top

D:07 , 3100 m


  1. BILLIAERT Maureen           BEL  D40    Omega                    0:50:42  16'21"
  2. SILVER Gerth                GER  D-14   Indiv.VVO                0:53:37  17'17"
Top

H:01 , 7100 m


  1. HOEKX Jeroen                BEL  H21    hamok                    0:37:14   5'14"
  2. OEYEN Jan                   BEL  H21    Borasca                  0:38:59   5'29"
  3. VAN DE MOORTEL Roel         BEL  H35    Omega                    0:40:59   5'46"
  4. MELLEBEEK Bart              BEL  H40    hamok                    0:41:29   5'50"
  5. TIMMERS Ronny               BEL  H21    hamok                    0:41:35   5'51"
  6. TIMMERS Guido               BEL  H45    hamok                    0:42:18   5'57"
  7. VAN DE MOORTEL Bart         BEL  H45    Omega                    0:44:05   6'12"
  8. LOECKX Frederik             BEL  H35    Omega                    0:44:23   6'15"
  9. JANSEN Eddy                 BEL  H40    K.O.L.                   0:46:27   6'32"
 10. WENS Michel                 BEL  H45    TROL                     0:46:29   6'32"
 11. CLOOSTERMANS Luc            BEL  H45    hamok                    0:46:46   6'35"
 12. VAN BRIEL Henri             BEL  H45    hamok                    0:48:10   6'47"
 13. DE VRIENDT Adrien           BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   0:48:14   6'47"
 14. DAEMS Kristof               BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   0:48:26   6'49"
 15. LEMMENS Jan                 BEL  H45    Omega                    0:49:46   7'00"
 16. ANCIAUX Benjamin            BEL  H21    hamok                    0:50:23   7'05"
 17. BOONS Tommie                BEL  H35    Omega                    0:50:33   7'07"
 18. VANDEPUTTE Peter            BEL  H35    hamok                    0:51:44   7'17"
 19. LIMBORGS Rudi               BEL  H45    Omega                    0:52:36   7'24"
 20. BOSMANS Koen                BEL  H21    Omega                    0:53:15   7'30"
 21. JANSSENS Gert               BEL  H21    hamok                    0:54:45   7'42"
 22. CORSTJENS Rudi              BEL  H40    hamok                    0:54:58   7'44"
 23. RENDERS Willy               BEL  H55    hamok                    0:55:04   7'45"
 24. TOELEN Jan                  BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   0:55:39   7'50"
 25. MAES Johan                  BEL  H40    hamok                    0:55:41   7'50"
 26. BUGGENHOUT Jozef            BEL  H50    Omega                    1:01:06   8'36"
 27. VAN GAAL Danny              BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   1:01:34   8'40"
 28. BRIES Wim                   BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   1:01:42   8'41"
 29. LORNOY Steven               BEL  H35    hamok                    1:02:42   8'49"
 30. VERSTRAETE Steve            BEL  H40    hamok                    1:03:51   8'59"
 31. BOECKX Jan                  BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   1:06:07   9'18"
 32. OOMS Jean                   BEL  H65    hamok                    1:07:28   9'30"
 33. DE CANNE Etienne            BEL  H50    Omega                    1:11:14  10'01"
 34. CUYVERS Tom                 BEL  H40    Omega                    1:14:11  10'26"
 35. LENAERS Ben                 BEL  H21    Omega                    1:15:42  10'39"
 36. VANDEPUTTE Jan              BEL  H21    hamok                    1:18:48  11'05"
 37. OPDEKAMP Willy              BEL  H50    Borasca                  1:30:58  12'48"
 38. KUMS Dirk                   BEL  H45    VVO 96                   1:32:16  12'59"
 39. KRAMPILTZ Richard           BEL  H55    hamok                    1:41:41  14'19"
 40. GEVAERT Christophe          BEL  H35    K.O.L.                   1:51:43  15'44"
Top

H:02 , 6200 m


  1. HAEX Francis                BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   0:42:14   6'48"
  2. ENGELEN Luc                 BEL  H45    hamok                    0:45:21   7'18"
  3. VAN CANEGHEM Albert         BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:47:35   7'40"
  4. HERMANS Eddy                BEL  H50    Omega                    0:50:16   8'06"
  5. PEETERS Toon                BEL  H21    TROL                     0:50:28   8'08"
  6. MILISSEN Ludo               BEL  H45    Borasca                  0:53:05   8'33"
  7. THIJS Jos                   BEL  H60    hamok                    0:53:13   8'34"
  8. THEYS Jan                   BEL  H45    Omega                    0:54:07   8'43"
  9. PEETERS André               BEL  H60    TROL                     0:55:09   8'53"
 10. WENS Frans                  BEL  H55    TROL                     0:56:06   9'02"
 11. LEPPENS Dolf                BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   0:56:25   9'05"
 12. OEYEN Marcel                BEL  H60    hamok                    0:56:43   9'08"
 13. BRIERS Marc                 BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:57:49   9'19"
 14. SCHEPERS Jos                BEL  H50    hamok                    1:04:19  10'22"
 15. VANHOUT Jef                 BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   1:06:28  10'43"
 16. GOOSSENS Djef               BEL  H-20   hamok                    1:07:53  10'56"
 17. BOLSENS Paul                BEL  H50    TROL                     1:13:08  11'47"
 18. BELMANS François            BEL  H60    Borasca                  1:19:26  12'48"
     CONVENS Gert                BEL  H40    K.O.L.                   not classified
     SWERTS Danny                BEL  H40    hamok                    not classified
     TIMMERMANS Georges          BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   not classified
     VANHAEREN Patrick           BEL  H40    K.O.L.                   not classified
Top

H:03 , 4800 m


  1. HOEKX Willy                 BEL  H50    hamok                    0:32:40   6'48"
  2. TIMMERMANS Ivo              BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   0:35:13   7'20"
  3. CEUNEN Leon                 BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   0:37:55   7'53"
  4. NIJSTEN Tom                 BEL  H-18   Borasca                  0:38:11   7'57"
  5. BOCKX Roger                 BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:40:18   8'23"
  6. MARIEN Jef                  BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   0:40:34   8'27"
  7. GEUDENS Bert                BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   0:42:07   8'46"
  8. HOMBROECKX Jean Paul        BEL  H50    hamok                    0:42:30   8'51"
  9. VERDUYCKT Kris              BEL  H21    Omega                    0:44:20   9'14"
 10. VERVOORT Tom                BEL  H-14   TROL                     0:44:27   9'15"
 11. BLOEMEN Remi                BEL  H60    TROL                     0:45:45   9'31"
 12. TIESTERS Steven             BEL  H35    Omega                    0:49:13  10'15"
 13. AERTS Roger                 BEL  H70    Omega                    0:53:16  11'05"
 14. ADRIAENSSENS Leo            BEL  H60    hamok                    0:59:01  12'17"
 15. SCHEELEN Fernand            BEL  H55    hamok                    0:59:22  12'22"
 16. SCHONEWILLE Ruud            NED  H60    Borasca                  0:59:49  12'27"
 17. LAURENT Yvan                BEL  H45    hamok                    1:05:58  13'44"
 18. GRAULS Jacques              BEL  H70    Omega                    1:32:35  19'17"
 19. GEYPEN Eddie                BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   1:35:23  19'52"
     ADDIERS Chris               BEL  H50    Omega                    not classified
     CLAES Johan                 BEL  H50    Borasca                  not classified
     CLAES Marc                  BEL  H45    hamok                    not classified
     NUYTS Karel                 BEL  H45    hamok                    not classified
     VANDIJCK Jackie             BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   not classified
Top

H:04 , 3600 m


  1. MELIS Toon                  BEL  H-16   hamok                    0:27:45   7'42"
  2. THEYS Jeroen                BEL  H-16   Omega                    0:28:02   7'47"
  3. GOOSSENS Georges            BEL  H55    hamok                    0:32:32   9'02"
  4. VAN BRUGGEN Mark            BEL  H60    TROL                     0:36:07  10'01"
  5. WELLENS Fred                BEL  H60    hamok                    0:40:37  11'16"
  6. CLOOSTERMANS Bonaventur     BEL  H70    hamok                    0:42:37  11'50"
  7. VERAGTEN Francois           BEL  H65    K.O.L.                   0:43:38  12'07"
  8. MITCHELL William            GBR  H60    Omega                    0:47:00  13'03"
  9. TOELEN Roger                BEL  H70    K.O.L.                   0:47:44  13'15"
 10. VAN HEES Jan                BEL  H70    K.O.L.                   0:50:24  14'00"
 11. VERSTRAETE Gunter           BEL  H-12   hamok                    1:28:17  24'31"
Top

H:05 , 3300 m


  1. LIMBORGS Yves               BEL  H-20   Omega                    0:40:09  12'10"
  2. THEUNKENS Pierre            BEL  H70    hamok                    0:42:37  12'54"
  3. DUCHESNE Jozef              BEL  H75    hamok                    0:44:29  13'28"
  4. DEIJGERS Jean               BEL  H75    Omega                    1:08:25  20'43"
  5. GEYSMANS Ernest             BEL  H45    Borasca                  1:23:59  25'26"
     BLOEMEN Tristan             BEL  H-14   hamok                    not classified
     GELDOF Ian                  BEL  H-14   hamok                    not classified
Top

H:06 , 2600 m


  1. VERVOORT Ben                BEL  H-14   TROL                     0:38:08  14'40"
  2. CLAES Kwinten               BEL  H-10   hamok                    0:44:04  16'56"
  3. VERVOORT Nick               BEL  H-14   TROL                     0:47:14  18'09"
  4. LOECKX Matijs               BEL  H-10   Omega                    0:47:39  18'19"
  5. GILLET Felicien             BEL  H75    K.O.L.                   0:55:13  21'14"
  6. ELSEN Roman                 BEL  H35    Omega                    1:04:04  24'38"
Top

H:07 , 3100 m


  1. CEULEMANS Rob               BEL  H-12   Omega                    0:39:34  12'45"
  2. CLAES Kobe                  BEL  H-12   hamok                    0:40:53  13'11"
  3. SILVER Raghat               GER  H-10   Indiv.VVO                0:54:41  17'38"
  4. CEULEMANS Wout              BEL  H-10   Omega                    1:00:41  19'34"
Top

Total


     hamok                        52
     Omega                        45
     K.O.L.                       33
     TROL                         14
     Borasca                      11
     Indiv.VVO                     3
     VVO 96                        3
     Balise 10                     1
                         Total:  162

     HD-18 :  25         HD20+ : 137

News powered by CuteNews - http://cutephp.com